page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results run 2¹ run 1¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/10/2019 9:30 AM
overall results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0280
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 10, 2019
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 70 E6564218 Dinitto, Daniela CRAN/05 43.96 41.18 1:25.14
17 22 E6566640 Garofano, Eva CRAN/05 44.77 41.09 1:25.86
18 40 E6466369 Sanders, Emma FSC/05 44.85 41.23 1:26.08
19 32 E6553301 Beland, Aiden GSC/05 44.54 41.73 1:26.27
20 5 E6580451 Garside, Ashley KP/05 45.27 41.45 1:26.72
21 67 E6390635 Whitney, Jillian BBTS/05 45.33 41.63 1:26.96
22 41 E6390119 Purnell, Audrey GSC/05 44.74 42.34 1:27.08
23 13 E6448018 Lehr, Charlotte GSC/06 46.15 42.07 1:28.22
24 81 E6878373 Pilla, Sydney FSC/05 46.35 41.96 1:28.31
25 20 E6558940 Porcaro, Grace CRAN/06 45.69 42.97 1:28.66
26 46 E6595867 Pfeifle, Adeline SUN/06 46.07 42.77 1:28.84
27 33 E6395875 Harrell, Elizabeth SUN/05 46.18 42.99 1:29.17
28 39 E6633195 Hussey, Allie CRAN/05 46.39 43.00 1:29.39
29 45 E6567285 Lubin, Eleanor ATT/05 45.68 44.04 1:29.72
30 48 E6497077 Hill, Charlotte WILD/05 47.76 42.33 1:30.09
31 64 E6501433 Steiger, Anna ATT/05 47.00 43.18 1:30.18
32 65 E6521373 De Matteis, Eva CMCC/05 46.61 43.70 1:30.31
33 54 E6552410 McSorley, Madison LRT/06 47.55 42.85 1:30.40
34 60 E6542500 White, Jillian RMS/05 47.43 43.08 1:30.51
35 102 E6560530 Hamilton, Sydney FSC/06 47.81 43.15 1:30.96
36 55 E6387030 Taylor, Erin CMCC/05 47.29 44.35 1:31.64
37 51 E6584625 Cook, Sawyer KP/06 47.26 44.63 1:31.89
38 53 E6501558 Kocher, Ava FS/05 47.91 43.99 1:31.90
39 38 E6526919 Cotter, Ashley FS/05 47.20 44.89 1:32.09
40 85 X6571878 Bentley, Ophelia CRAN/05 47.68 44.59 1:32.27
41 77 E6801243 Wong, Lillian RMS/06 47.28 45.01 1:32.29
42 94 E6663397 Meyer, Campbell CMCC/05 49.64 43.00 1:32.64
43 9 E6519134 Bell, Sophia FSC/05 54.76 37.90 1:32.66
44 50 E6464629 Goebel, Caroline GSC/06 47.88 44.81 1:32.69
45 44 E6355785 Young, Chloe SUN/05 48.11 44.78 1:32.89
46 66 E6718990 Mack, Mackenna LRT/06 48.82 44.16 1:32.98
47 52 E6503940 Bermingham, Annie CMCC/05 48.87 44.42 1:33.29
48 72 E6588008 Arends, Martha GSC/05 47.65 45.71 1:33.36
49 98 E6725715 Jacobsen, Madeline BWRT/06 49.39 43.99 1:33.38
50 73 E6560104 Lanouette, Paige CRAN/06 48.04 46.16 1:34.20
51 68 E6554833 Burns, Jacqueline LRT/06 48.96 45.32 1:34.28
52 82 E6555289 Murray, Lily LRT/06 48.67 45.67 1:34.34
53 89 E6500561 Golden, Hannah FSC/05 49.44 45.91 1:35.35
54 3 E6385069 Latsilnik, Alyona GSC/05 53.94 41.55 1:35.49
55 88 E6734864 Kraft-Lund Marley, Viol RMS/06 48.42 47.29 1:35.71
56 99 E6561812 Moskal, Caroline BBTS/05 49.37 46.83 1:36.20
57 101 E6716760 Chandler, Grace WILD/06 49.59 47.48 1:37.07
10-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1519 N0280 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report