Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
ELDORA HEAD REBEL PARELLEL SLALOM -WOMEN PM - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - EELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 1 
 
ELDORA HEAD REBEL YSL--PARELLEL SLALOM 
WOMEN--PM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 U10 ELD Reagan Holmes 34.60 (1) 34.60 (1) 
2 26 U10 ELD Ally Surface 35.86 (2) 35.86 (2) 
3 39 U10 WPK Teagan Strain 36.69 (1) 36.69 (3) 
4 33 U10 CAS Brooklynn Crow 39.03 (2) 39.03 (4) 
5 53 U10 ELD Petra Schmidt 39.37 (3) 39.37 (5) 
6 51 U10 ELD Lydia Whalen 40.79 (4) 40.79 (6) 
7 29 U10 ELD Olivia Calderon 40.84 (5) 40.84 (7) 
8 52 U10 ELD Taylor Tamblyn 41.03 (3) 41.03 (8) 
9 38 U10 CLD Finnley Stanek 41.40 (4) 41.40 (9) 
10 47 U10 ELD Gwen Richardson 42.27 (6) 42.27 (10) 
11 31 U10 WPK Emmie Riggs 42.46 (7) 42.46 (11) 
12 35 U10 ELD Lily Lisbon 42.58 (8) 42.58 (12) 
13 54 U10 ELD June McGinn 42.86 (5) 42.86 (13) 
14 24 U10 ELD Tessa Barbour 43.02 (6) 43.02 (14) 
15 27 U10 ELD Rosemary Schaefle- 43.27 (9) 43.27 (15) 
16 114 U10 WPK Hannah Rupprecht 43.28 (7) 43.28 (16) 
17 21 U10 ELD Olivia Ambory 43.87 (10) 43.87 (17) 
18 48 U10 ELD Mackenzie Sargent 44.40 (8) 44.40 (18) 
19 22 U10 ELD Caroline Urbine 44.62 (9) 44.62 (19) 
20 23 U10 ELD Bailey Hayes 44.62 (11) 44.62 (19) 
21 41 U10 CLD Alexis Davis 45.03 (12) 45.03 (21) 
22 25 U10 WPK Gabriela Vader 45.52 (13) 45.52 (22) 
23 42 U10 ELD Anna Novac 45.61 (10) 45.61 (23) 
24 37 U10 WPK Sophie Mannen 46.30 (14) 46.30 (24) 
25 32 U10 ELD Althea Todd 47.26 (11) 47.26 (25) 
26 28 U10 ELD Zoe Konrad 47.36 (12) 47.36 (26) 
27 34 U10 ELD India Williams 47.91 (13) 47.91 (27) 
28 40 U10 ELD Lizzie Harris 49.87 (14) 49.87 (28) 
29 50 U10 ELD Chloe Clauson 55.57 (15) 55.57 (29) 
30 30 U10 ELD Violet Groenendaal DNF 
31 49 U10 ELD Caroline Jernigan 
32 46 U10 ELD Layla Wood 
33 45 U10 WPK Emerson Leonard 
34 43 U10 WPK Maisy Martin 
35 36 U10 WPK Eleanor Villalobos 
36 20 U10 ELD Cecelia Harper 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 U12 ELD Azure Martinek 33.85 (1) 33.85 (1) 
2 57 U12 CLD Kasey Glaser 34.21 (1) 34.21 (2) 
3 93 U12 ELD Camden Holmes 34.37 (2) 34.37 (3) 
4 73 U12 WPK Maren Bradley 35.96 (3) 35.96 (4) 
5 59 U12 WPK Rylie Riggs 36.07 (4) 36.07 (5) 
6 72 U12 CLD Rinnen Borton 36.92 (2) 36.92 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:47:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved