Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
ELDORA HEAD REBEL PARELLEL SLALOM -WOMEN PM - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - EELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 3 
 
ELDORA HEAD REBEL YSL--PARELLEL SLALOM 
WOMEN--PM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 117 U14 ELD Sofia Iacono 38.15 (3) 38.15 (8) 
9 110 U14 CLD Gemma Nagel 38.17 (6) 38.17 (9) 
10 96 U14 WPK Amelia Orton 38.35 (7) 38.35 (10) 
11 111 U14 ELD Lilly Surface 38.59 (4) 38.59 (11) 
12 108 U14 ELD Imogene Gaede 40.76 (8) 40.76 (12) 
13 100 U14 WPK Cambree Burke 41.43 (9) 41.43 (13) 
14 118 U14 WPK Madeline Dimetrosk 44.58 (10) 44.58 (14) 
15 101 U14 WPK Maggie Reid DSQ 
16 109 U14 ELD Sofia Iacono 
17 107 U14 WPK Samantha Cameron 
18 105 U14 WPK Gabriella Mancuso 
19 103 U14 ELD Abigail Guillen 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 113 U16 CLD Maya Nagel 37.27 (1) 37.27 (1) 
 
CLASS : U8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U8 ELD Blythe Frain 37.04 (1) 37.04 (1) 
2 17 U8 WPK Clara Romcevich 38.88 (2) 38.88 (2) 
3 7 U8 ELD Grace Bopp 39.44 (3) 39.44 (3) 
4 13 U8 WPK Alessandra Lauro 40.10 (4) 40.10 (4) 
5 16 U8 ELD Sofia Pratt 41.92 (1) 41.92 (5) 
6 2 U8 WPK Kaylee Shevlin 43.71 (2) 43.71 (6) 
7 4 U8 WPK Liv Fischer 43.83 (3) 43.83 (7) 
8 9 U8 ELD Lillian Steuer 45.35 (5) 45.35 (8) 
9 1 U8 ELD Catherine Starkovi 49.01 (6) 49.01 (9) 
10 14 U8 ELD Dossett Jones 49.77 (4) 49.77 (10) 
11 5 U8 ELD Laila Breakstone 51.01 (7) 51.01 (11) 
12 11 U8 ELD Sylvia Clauson 51.42 (8) 51.42 (12) 
13 12 U8 ELD Madison Nesbit 1:02.60 (5) 1:02.60 (13) 
14 15 U8 ELD Ella Whalen 1:06.26 (9) 1:06.26 (14) 
15 18 U8 ELD Lily Zviagintsev DNF 
16 10 U8 ELD Norah Clark DSQ 
17 8 U8 ELD Peyton Tamblyn DSQ 
18 6 U8 ELD Maya Lewis DSQ 
19 19 U8 ELD Wynne Barbour DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:47:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved