page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - AB - Marmot Basin
3/2/2019 9:30 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/2/2019 Page 5
40th Anniversary
Jasper Junior Olympics - Upper Course
March 2nd and 3rd 2019
CLASS : 11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
5 48 11M RABBT MORIN Ben 40.43 (6) DNF 40.43 (5)
6 105 11M SNOW LENTZ Dylan 40.54 (7) 41.88 (12) 40.54 (6)
7 190 11M JASPR NOBLE Oliver 41.56 (9) 41.16 (8) 41.16 (7)
8 171 11M SUNRI KLASSEN Pryor 43.12 (18) 42.04 (13) 42.04 (8)
9 13 11M ESC MCKELL Francis DSQ 42.43 (14) 42.43 (9)
10 49 11M RABBT PATUELLI-MCLELLAN 42.73 (15) 43.11 (17) 42.73 (10)
11 108 11M SNOW PHILLIPS-LANGER Me 43.36 (20) 43.02 (16) 43.02 (11)
12 12 11M ESC FRIESEN Jayden 43.78 (23) 43.22 (19) 43.22 (12)
13 106 11M SNOW MATWIE Morgan 45.63 (29) 43.53 (21) 43.53 (13)
14 110 11M SNOW TYSON Christopher DSQ 43.75 (22) 43.75 (14)
15 76 11M NAST WNUK Ethan 43.88 (24) 45.68 (30) 43.88 (15)
16 50 11M RABBT ZADRAVEC Michael 44.11 (25) 47.81 (39) 44.11 (16)
17 107 11M SNOW NELSON Zachary 44.36 (26) 44.72 (27) 44.36 (17)
18 44 11M RABBT CLARKE Liam 44.99 (28) 48.26 (41) 44.99 (18)
19 73 11M NAST BUSSON Tristan 47.22 (38) 45.72 (31) 45.72 (19)
20 47 11M RABBT LESKOVSKY Jakub 45.72 (31) 46.97 (37) 45.72 (19)
21 148 11M PARKL PRIETO Ashton 45.90 (33) 1:00.35 (53) 45.90 (21)
22 146 11M PARKL CARREIRO Isaac 46.91 (34) 46.91 (34) 46.91 (22)
23 14 11M ESC SHIELDS Felix DNS 46.96 (36) 46.96 (23)
24 46 11M RABBT KOPIJKA Oliwier 47.90 (40) 50.30 (45) 47.90 (24)
25 59 11M COLD PAWLOWSKI Everett 48.41 (42) 51.04 (47) 48.41 (25)
26 109 11M SNOW SCHMIDT Hugo 48.64 (43) 49.96 (44) 48.64 (26)
27 104 11M SNOW KACHUROWSKI Evan 50.82 (46) 54.63 (49) 50.82 (27)
28 74 11M NAST CLAYTON Hudson 55.49 (50) 53.90 (48) 53.90 (28)
29 102 11M SNOW BUCKLEY Graeme 56.68 (52) 56.11 (51) 56.11 (29)
30 147 11M PARKL COLOMA Ronin DSQ 1:02.50 (54) 1:02.50 (30)
31 75 11M NAST VILLIGER Ethan DNS DNS
CLASS : 12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 111 12M SNOW PENNOCK Gavin 47.44 (1) 48.51 (2) 47.44 (1)
2 60 12M COLD DUCHARME Gaston 1:00.96 (3) DNF 1:00.96 (2)
CLASS : OOC
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 OOC ESC BARBOUR Riley 45.77 (1) 48.48 (2) 45.77 (1)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2019 9:57:24 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report