Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
NY HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GIANT SLALOM MEN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - GORE MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/26/2019 10:00 AM
2ND RUN INSPECTION IS FROM 12:15 -12:45....2ND RUN @ 1PM

2ND RUN START LIST M¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2019                    Page 1 
 
NY HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GIANT SLALOM MEN 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 s5 Brigh Comeau Ben 1:11.94 (30) 
2 28 s3 LOW Deguardia Dominick 1:11.93 (29) 
3 22 h1 Mamar Roseberry Charles 1:11.85 (28) 
4 55 s1 RyeHS Chen Adam 1:11.84 (27) 
5 65 s5 Victo Cowles Jack 1:11.59 (26) 
6 16 s2 SHEN Leonard Patrick 1:11.25 (25) 
7 54 s5 Webst Vasile Nick 1:11.19 (24) 
8 50 s5 Victo Pierpont Richie 1:11.14 (23) 
9 46 s1 Blind Simon Alex 1:11.13 (22) 
10 56 s2 SHEN Paton Cole 1:11.05 (21) 
11 12 h3 OF Uzdavinis Charlie 1:10.72 (20) 
12 43 s5 Pitts Broikos Billy 1:10.69 (19) 
13 35 h5 Pitts Smith Colin 1:10.55 (18) 
14 51 s1 Scars Bliken Jared 1:10.41 (17) 
15 60 s5 E Roc Swaggler TJ 1:10.34 (16) 
16 23 s7 LP Anthony Gunnar 1:10.30 (15) 
17 27 h5 Pitts Graham Zane 1:10.19 (13) 
18 52 s2 CBA Toman Evan 1:10.19 (13) 
19 38 h1 Mamar Lovejoy Cole 1:10.04 (12) 
20 15 h7 SL Fogarty Peter 1:10.00 (11) 
21 9 s6 Willv Evans Nolan 1:09.94 (10) 
22 24 h2 SAR Munter Tyler 1:09.83 (9) 
23 21 h4 Ithac Morse Ryan 1:09.77 (8) 
24 3 s5 Canan Blazak Spin 1:09.61 (7) 
25 7 h7 SL Fogarty Andrew 1:09.58 (6) 
26 6 h1 Mamar Lundberg Robert 1:09.18 (5) 
27 11 h5 Pitts August Owen 1:09.17 (4) 
28 19 s5 McQua Duserick Sawyer 1:08.88 (3) 
29 32 s2 NIS Fraterrigo Nick 1:08.25 (2) 
30 8 s2 QBY Montgomery Hunter 1:08.08 (1) 
31 34 s9 War Hansen Matt 1:11.99 (31) 
32 4 s3 CARTH Demko Jake 1:12.09 (32) 
33 61 s1 Greel Randolf Reid 1:12.13 (33) 
34 5 s4 Roxby Vajtay Nicholas 1:12.53 (34) 
35 14 s1 Croto OKeefe Colgan 1:12.57 (35) 
36 62 h2 SAR Hefner Max 1:12.66 (36) 
37 10 s9 King Reynolds Sean 1:12.78 (37) 
38 58 s1 Scars Lloyd John 1:12.99 (38) 
39 64 s1 Greel Hutchings Matt 1:13.14 (39) 
40 13 h4 Ithac Christen Tommy 1:13.18 (40) 
41 39 s7 LP Anthony Parker 1:13.42 (41) 
42 59 s2 JST Colin Cotter 1:13.76 (42) 
43 18 h9 Mont Grodin Ryan 1:14.19 (43) 
44 49 h9 Mont Foss Kyle 1:15.18 (44) 
45 20 h3 OF Kane Tyler 1:15.32 (45) 
46 17 h6 Ellv DeOrbe Adrian 1:15.48 (46) 
47 42 s9 TriVa Pavese Brendan 1:15.75 (47) 
48 44 s3 HP Brook Matthew 1:15.87 (48) 
49 63 s5 Genes Brownell Russell 1:16.19 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2019 12:03:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved