SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/26/2019 Page 1
NY HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GIANT SLALOM MEN
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 57 s5 Brigh Comeau Ben 1:11.94 (30)
2 28 s3 LOW Deguardia Dominick 1:11.93 (29)
3 22 h1 Mamar Roseberry Charles 1:11.85 (28)
4 55 s1 RyeHS Chen Adam 1:11.84 (27)
5 65 s5 Victo Cowles Jack 1:11.59 (26)
6 16 s2 SHEN Leonard Patrick 1:11.25 (25)
7 54 s5 Webst Vasile Nick 1:11.19 (24)
8 50 s5 Victo Pierpont Richie 1:11.14 (23)
9 46 s1 Blind Simon Alex 1:11.13 (22)
10 56 s2 SHEN Paton Cole 1:11.05 (21)
11 12 h3 OF Uzdavinis Charlie 1:10.72 (20)
12 43 s5 Pitts Broikos Billy 1:10.69 (19)
13 35 h5 Pitts Smith Colin 1:10.55 (18)
14 51 s1 Scars Bliken Jared 1:10.41 (17)
15 60 s5 E Roc Swaggler TJ 1:10.34 (16)
16 23 s7 LP Anthony Gunnar 1:10.30 (15)
17 27 h5 Pitts Graham Zane 1:10.19 (13)
18 52 s2 CBA Toman Evan 1:10.19 (13)
19 38 h1 Mamar Lovejoy Cole 1:10.04 (12)
20 15 h7 SL Fogarty Peter 1:10.00 (11)
21 9 s6 Willv Evans Nolan 1:09.94 (10)
22 24 h2 SAR Munter Tyler 1:09.83 (9)
23 21 h4 Ithac Morse Ryan 1:09.77 (8)
24 3 s5 Canan Blazak Spin 1:09.61 (7)
25 7 h7 SL Fogarty Andrew 1:09.58 (6)
26 6 h1 Mamar Lundberg Robert 1:09.18 (5)
27 11 h5 Pitts August Owen 1:09.17 (4)
28 19 s5 McQua Duserick Sawyer 1:08.88 (3)
29 32 s2 NIS Fraterrigo Nick 1:08.25 (2)
30 8 s2 QBY Montgomery Hunter 1:08.08 (1)
31 34 s9 War Hansen Matt 1:11.99 (31)
32 4 s3 CARTH Demko Jake 1:12.09 (32)
33 61 s1 Greel Randolf Reid 1:12.13 (33)
34 5 s4 Roxby Vajtay Nicholas 1:12.53 (34)
35 14 s1 Croto OKeefe Colgan 1:12.57 (35)
36 62 h2 SAR Hefner Max 1:12.66 (36)
37 10 s9 King Reynolds Sean 1:12.78 (37)
38 58 s1 Scars Lloyd John 1:12.99 (38)
39 64 s1 Greel Hutchings Matt 1:13.14 (39)
40 13 h4 Ithac Christen Tommy 1:13.18 (40)
41 39 s7 LP Anthony Parker 1:13.42 (41)
42 59 s2 JST Colin Cotter 1:13.76 (42)
43 18 h9 Mont Grodin Ryan 1:14.19 (43)
44 49 h9 Mont Foss Kyle 1:15.18 (44)
45 20 h3 OF Kane Tyler 1:15.32 (45)
46 17 h6 Ellv DeOrbe Adrian 1:15.48 (46)
47 42 s9 TriVa Pavese Brendan 1:15.75 (47)
48 44 s3 HP Brook Matthew 1:15.87 (48)
49 63 s5 Genes Brownell Russell 1:16.19 (49)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2019 12:03:07 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com