Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
PA Cup 8 Randy Turner Memorial SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/3/2019 9:30 AM

Race Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1129  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2019 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 26 E6504725 Young, Giovanna BMRT/03 59.66 57.01 1:56.67 118.72 
17 25 E6503248 Sagullo, Sidney JFRT/04 1:00.81 55.95 1:56.76 119.38 
18 17 E6291513 Krane, Teagan BMRT/01 1:01.54 57.00 1:58.54 132.32 
19 30 E6658876 Fonash, Nina TMART/03 1:03.19 56.44 1:59.63 140.25 
20 36 E6360668 Greloch, Megan BMRT/00 1:03.23 59.68 2:02.91 164.11 
21 32 E6300006 Hillegas, Annie BMRT/01 1:05.99 57.76 2:03.75 170.22 
22 46 E6564090 Masters, Jordan JFRT/03 1:06.11 57.96 2:04.07 172.55 
23 28 E6445889 Treherne, Teaghan SRRC/02 1:04.69 59.48 2:04.17 173.28 
24 35 E6237223 Klein, Anna WPRC/02 1:04.29 1:00.72 2:05.01 179.39 
25 39 E6786365 Congdon, Casey EMSC/04 1:06.38 1:01.37 2:07.75 199.32 
26 10 E6403306 Honig, Samantha WPRC/02 1:06.31 1:01.51 2:07.82 199.83 
27 55 E6578649 Coutoulakis, Maria WTSEF/04 1:08.06 1:00.26 2:08.32 203.47 
28 47 E6390801 Delong, Caroline JFRT/02 1:07.28 1:02.06 2:09.34 210.89 
29 56 E6627818 Salazar, Sofia JFRT/03 1:08.60 1:01.57 2:10.17 216.93 
30 31 E6417691 Pottinger, Riley WPRC/02 1:12.35 57.89 2:10.24 217.44 
31 16 E6441368 Orenstein, Alexandra LMRT/02 1:09.48 1:01.05 2:10.53 219.55 
32 42 E6558417 Williams, Pippa EMSC/03 1:08.66 1:01.97 2:10.63 220.27 
33 14 E6363226 Rost, Sloan WPRC/02 1:05.79 1:06.22 2:12.01 230.31 
34 4 E6199798 Vincler, Harley WPRC/01 1:08.62 1:03.81 2:12.43 233.37 
35 53 E6517887 Block, Gabriella WTSEF/04 1:10.17 1:04.06 2:14.23 246.46 
36 33 E6619601 Jih-Cook, Dara JFRT/04 1:09.59 1:04.89 2:14.48 248.28 
37 50 E6433664 Everett, Kate EMSC/04 1:11.66 1:03.13 2:14.79 250.54 
38 40 E6747656 Maxwell, Lily TMART/02 1:14.66 1:03.94 2:18.60 278.25 
39 54 E6812471 James, Laura SMRC/02 1:13.82 1:06.35 2:20.17 289.67 
40 57 E6572781 Gates, Gabriella SRRC/04 1:15.82 1:06.04 2:21.86 301.97 
41 45 E6453487 Kantrowitz, Molly JF/03 1:14.68 1:12.94 2:27.62 343.87 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
6 E6526496 Jansen, Abby EMSC/03 
13 E6350156 Talanova, Katerina WPRC/03 
12 E6403325 Honig, Grayson WPRC/04 
24 E6584059 Burns, Molly JFRT/04 
38 E6447384 Robbins, Quinn BMRT/02 
11 E6411798 McCune, Kailey WPRC/03 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
48 E6449524 Delong, Morgan JFRT/03 
27 E6414517 Graulich, Goldie PASEF/01 
18 E6333748 Cerbone, Brooke PASEF/00 
44 E6281877 Kantrowitz, Brynn JF/00 
 
26-02-19 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1419 N1129 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved