Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
PA Cup 8 Randy Turner Memorial SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/3/2019 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/26/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 43 WTSEF 148.24 Howard, Alexandra  
2 29 SRRC 190.60 Treherne, Tatum  
3 34 BMRT 156.41 Kistler, Erin  
4 9 EMSC 240.17 Kutz, Lily  
5 21 PASEF 206.49 Lenihan, Grace  
6 1 EMSC 207.95 Keating, Isabel  
7 15 WPRC 217.19 McCoy, Maggie  
8 19 LMRT 230.95 Zwally, Anya  
9 2 EMSC 196.02 McDermott, Anna  
10 20 LMRT 213.28 Zwally, Mia  
11 3 LMRT 199.85 Descisciolo, Cathe  
12 11 WPRC 239.09 McCune, Kailey  
13 5 SRRC 182.73 Altman, Marcella  
14 22 JFRT 216.39 Hulme, Stephanie  
15 23 WPRC 145.97 Lucas, Brianna  
16 41 JFRT 241.33 Mehallo, Kelsey  
17 38 BMRT 243.64 Robbins, Quinn  
18 17 BMRT 245.58 Krane, Teagan  
19 52 EMSC 246.73 Pileggi, Lexi  
20 24 JFRT 259.60 Burns, Molly  
21 51 SRRC 269.28 Bennett, Julia  
22 36 BMRT 270.71 Greloch, Megan  
23 26 BMRT 273.83 Young, Giovanna  
24 25 JFRT 275.62 Sagullo, Sidney  
25 31 WPRC 279.29 Pottinger, Riley  
26 12 WPRC 282.85 Honig, Grayson  
27 13 WPRC 286.00 Talanova, Katerina  
28 14 WPRC 286.27 Rost, Sloan  
29 6 EMSC 301.45 Jansen, Abby  
30 30 TMART 304.78 Fonash, Nina  
31 8 BMRT 306.05 Gentner, Elizabeth  
32 28 SRRC 309.91 Treherne, Teaghan  
33 32 BMRT 316.67 Hillegas, Annie  
34 4 WPRC 321.45 Vincler, Harley  
35 56 JFRT 323.02 Salazar, Sofia  
36 44 JF 329.38 Kantrowitz, Brynn  
37 10 WPRC 341.87 Honig, Samantha  
38 35 WPRC 346.22 Klein, Anna  
39 18 PASEF 353.69 Cerbone, Brooke  
40 46 JFRT 363.64 Masters, Jordan  
41 27 PASEF 365.36 Graulich, Goldie  
42 47 JFRT 370.36 Delong, Caroline  
43 39 EMSC 378.22 Congdon, Casey  
44 16 LMRT 386.75 Orenstein, Alexand  
45 48 JFRT 388.76 Delong, Morgan  
46 42 EMSC 389.37 Williams, Pippa  
47 33 JFRT 396.85 Jih-Cook, Dara  
48 50 EMSC 414.54 Everett, Kate  
49 37 SRRC 432.80 Diller, Megan  
50 40 TMART 434.09 Maxwell, Lily  
51 45 JF 439.99 Kantrowitz, Molly  
52 57 SRRC 468.30 Gates, Gabriella  
53 54 SMRC 563.49 James, Laura  
54 53 WTSEF 999.99 Block, Gabriella  
55 55 WTSEF 999.99 Coutoulakis, Maria  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved