Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
unfficial results¹
2nd run start list¹Start List
USCSA Eatern Regionals - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/23/2019                    Page 2 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:24.70 will be used. 
 
Team : CLKSN 
Total Time : 5:31.71 Rank : 5th 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 5:35.71 Rank : 6th 49 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A George Connors 54.09 (5) 53.90 (7) 1:47.99 (5) (5) * 
42 A Aidan Manahan 58.06 (29 54.90 (15 1:52.96 (20)(20)* 
22 A Ryan Paliwoda 56.79 (22 57.97 (29 1:54.76 (24)(24)* 
47 A Blake Enrico 1:00.35 (41 59.75 (33 2:00.10 (33)(33) 
57 A Benjamin Tyler DNF 
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:46.51 Rank : 7th 80 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Jake Connolly 57.84 (27 56.47 (23 1:54.31 (23)(23)* 
29 A Will Neary 58.30 (34 57.58 (25 1:55.88 (27)(27)* 
40 A Matthew Siegel 58.61 (35 57.71 (27 1:56.32 (30)(30)* 
51 A Alexander Wulkan 59.56 (38 59.61 (32 1:59.17 (32)(32) 
65 A Aubrey Anderson 1:01.28 (42 1:01.87 (36 2:03.15 (36)(36) 
 
Team : WPI 
Total Time : 6:04.86 Rank : 8th 106 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Macrae Benziger 59.72 (39 1:00.52 (35 2:00.24 (34)(34)* 
58 A Jacob Goldsberry 1:00.29 (40 59.97 (34 2:00.26 (35)(35)* 
26 A Peter Donaldson 1:02.37 (43 1:01.99 (37 2:04.36 (37)(37)* 
41 A Sebastian Hamori 1:07.36 (47 1:09.38 (40 2:16.74 (40)(40) 
46 A ben verdesi 1:05.49 (45 1:12.40 (43 2:17.89 (41)(41) 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 6:11.21 Rank : 9th 1 Ghost Time Used 84 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 A Taylor Davis 56.22 (20 56.02 (21 1:52.24 (18)(18)* 
17 A Jedediah Stevens 58.18 (31 56.09 (22 1:54.27 (22)(22)* 
45 A Zachary Berliner 57.52 (26 DNF 
35 A Kyle Farrington DNF 
61 A Michael Miller DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 3:31:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved