Link to This Race | Results TEAM¹ 2nd run start list¹Start List |
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2019 10:00 AM
unfficial results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/23/2019 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 A BAB MacIntyre Henderso 53.39 (2) 52.54 (1) 1:45.93 (1)
2 6 A UCONN Brian Chambers 52.96 (1) 53.42 (4) 1:46.38 (2)
3 20 A CAST Logan Mackie 54.04 (4) 53.02 (2) 1:47.06 (3)
4 38 A CAST Jan Klindic 54.29 (8) 53.28 (3) 1:47.57 (4)
5 7 A UME George Connors 54.09 (5) 53.90 (7) 1:47.99 (5)
6 37 A UCONN Vlad Ilies 53.95 (3) 54.10 (10) 1:48.05 (6)
7 28 A BAB Jack Blanchard 54.47 (9) 53.77 (6) 1:48.24 (7)
8 23 A UCONN Joseph De Muyt 54.11 (7) 54.56 (12) 1:48.67 (8)
9 63 A CAST Cameron Heald 54.71 (10) 54.05 (8) 1:48.76 (9)
10 1 A NEU Michael Resnick 54.09 (5) 54.70 (14) 1:48.79 (10)
11 32 A NEU Damian Kozak 55.04 (11) 54.06 (9) 1:49.10 (11)
12 30 A CLKSN Nicholas Lacasse 56.29 (21) 53.68 (5) 1:49.97 (12)
13 48 A CLKSN Colden Mrak 55.72 (14) 54.35 (11) 1:50.07 (13)
14 43 A CAST Anton Smith 56.17 (19) 54.58 (13) 1:50.75 (14)
15 39 A BAB Sean Robinson 55.83 (15) 55.18 (16) 1:51.01 (15)
16 18 A NEU Kyle Weirether 55.99 (17) 55.19 (17) 1:51.18 (16)
17 56 A CLKSN Tyler Brown 56.06 (18) 55.61 (19) 1:51.67 (17)
18 13 A UMF Taylor Davis 56.22 (20) 56.02 (21) 1:52.24 (18)
19 44 A NEU Sean Pomerantz 57.48 (25) 55.44 (18) 1:52.92 (19)
20 42 A UME Aidan Manahan 58.06 (29) 54.90 (15) 1:52.96 (20)
21 49 A BOWD William Rackear 57.88 (28) 55.87 (20) 1:53.75 (21)
22 17 A UMF Jedediah Stevens 58.18 (31) 56.09 (22) 1:54.27 (22)
23 5 A TUFTS Jake Connolly 57.84 (27) 56.47 (23) 1:54.31 (23)
24 22 A UME Ryan Paliwoda 56.79 (22) 57.97 (29) 1:54.76 (24)
25 4 A UMASS John Martin 57.44 (24) 58.28 (30) 1:55.72 (25)
26 34 A UMASS Jeffrey Costello 58.77 (36) 57.03 (24) 1:55.80 (26)
27 29 A TUFTS Will Neary 58.30 (34) 57.58 (25) 1:55.88 (27)
28 36 A STA Jared Gilman 58.08 (30) 57.85 (28) 1:55.93 (28)
29 53 A BAB Eli Wolfson 58.28 (33) 57.70 (26) 1:55.98 (29)
30 40 A TUFTS Matthew Siegel 58.61 (35) 57.71 (27) 1:56.32 (30)
31 12 A BU Kyle Burton 58.21 (32) 59.16 (31) 1:57.37 (31)
32 51 A TUFTS Alexander Wulkan 59.56 (38) 59.61 (32) 1:59.17 (32)
33 47 A UME Blake Enrico 1:00.35 (41) 59.75 (33) 2:00.10 (33)
34 3 A WPI Macrae Benziger 59.72 (39) 1:00.52 (35) 2:00.24 (34)
35 58 A WPI Jacob Goldsberry 1:00.29 (40) 59.97 (34) 2:00.26 (35)
36 65 A TUFTS Aubrey Anderson 1:01.28 (42) 1:01.87 (36) 2:03.15 (36)
37 26 A WPI Peter Donaldson 1:02.37 (43) 1:01.99 (37) 2:04.36 (37)
38 33 A BU Ian Wind 1:05.61 (46) 1:05.53 (38) 2:11.14 (38)
39 25 A BU Tom Corcoran 1:05.16 (44) 1:06.39 (39) 2:11.55 (39)
40 41 A WPI Sebastian Hamori 1:07.36 (47) 1:09.38 (40) 2:16.74 (40)
41 46 A WPI ben verdesi 1:05.49 (45) 1:12.40 (43) 2:17.89 (41)
42 50 A BU David Tay 1:09.79 (48) 1:11.02 (42) 2:20.81 (42)
43 62 A BU Evan Pleasic 1:11.63 (49) 1:10.33 (41) 2:21.96 (43)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 2:26:34 PM
¹ attached report