page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - CT - MOUNT SOUTHINGTON
2/23/2019 9:00 AM
Results With Ranks¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U12 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL
NAT RACE CODE No. N1091
MT SOUTHINGTON RACE FEBRUARY 23, 2019
MOUNT SOUTHINGTON EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS WITH RANKS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Tingle, Richard (USA) COURSE THUNDERBOLT
REFEREE Dohr, Heather (USA) START 139 M
CHIEF OF RACE Bass, Duane (USA) FINISH 72 M
VERTICAL DROP 67 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U788/11/10
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Simplicio, Philip Chi(USA) Quinn, Patrick (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Caleb Richert (USA) -A- Caleb Richert (USA)
-B- Mimi Matviak -B- Mimi Matviak (USA)
-C- Charles Lemerond (USA) -C- Charles Lemerond (USA)
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 37/(35) 37/(35)
START TIME 9:00 11:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL
15 Loomis, Addison U12 BEST/07 37.53 (2) 37.35 (2) 1:14.88 (1)
13 Cauthers, Olivia U12 JPRT/07 38.54 (4) 36.35 (1) 1:14.89 (2)
6 Bradford, Jillian U12 WMRT/08 38.22 (3) 37.80 (5) 1:16.02 (3)
5 Pinkham, Elise U12 BEST/07 38.68 (5) 37.50 (4) 1:16.18 (4)
14 Umana Kimura, Elianna U12 BSA/07 38.95 (6) 37.48 (3) 1:16.43 (5)
16 Cramer, Cecelia U12 JPRT/07 39.42 (8) 38.18 (6) 1:17.60 (6)
2 Ottoson, Brianna U12BLAND/07 39.13 (7) 38.59 (7) 1:17.72 (7)
3 Hayes, Annabelle U12 MOH/07 40.01 (9) 38.87 (9) 1:18.88 (8)
8 Puleo, Emerson U12 JPRT/07 40.53 (10) 39.90 (13) 1:20.43 (9)
18 Qudeen, Ellie U12 MOH/07 41.24 (12) 39.36 (10) 1:20.60 (10)
12 Elms, Maya U12 MOH/07 41.89 (17) 38.73 (8) 1:20.62 (11)
37 Scalise, Ella U12 JPRT/07 41.28 (13) 39.50 (11) 1:20.78 (12)
30 Deakins, Julia U12 BEST/07 40.58 (11) 40.67 (17) 1:21.25 (13)
1 Stegman, Isabella U12 MOH/07 41.40 (14) 39.98 (14) 1:21.38 (14)
10 Reid, Isabel U12 WMRT/08 41.64 (15) 40.06 (16) 1:21.70 (15)
23-02-19 / MOUNT SOUTHINGTON LIST: NLW1419 N1091 SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report