Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
TriState U12 Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - MOUNT SOUTHINGTON
2/23/2019 9:00 AM

Results With Ranks¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U12 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIPS SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1091  
MT SOUTHINGTON RACE FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
MOUNT SOUTHINGTON EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
31 Renaudette, Jenna U12 BSA/07 42.00 (18) 39.85 (12) 1:21.85 (16) 
9 Johnson, Lindsey U12 JPRT/07 42.35 (20) 40.03 (15) 1:22.38 (17) 
17 Sonju, Bridget U12 MOH/07 41.72 (16) 41.06 (20) 1:22.78 (18) 
25 Dohr, Sofia U12 CAT/07 42.15 (19) 40.74 (18) 1:22.89 (19) 
22 Bindra, Isha U12 CAT/07 42.42 (21) 41.04 (19) 1:23.46 (20) 
7 Perez, Sofia U12 SUND/08 43.71 (22) 41.84 (22) 1:25.55 (21) 
11 Butler, Hadley Gates U12 MOH/08 43.83 (23) 42.42 (24) 1:26.25 (22) 
50 Bohart, Eden U12 CAT/07 44.65 (25) 41.73 (21) 1:26.38 (23) 
35 Morgan, Ella U12 JPRT/07 44.82 (26) 42.00 (23) 1:26.82 (24) 
24 Poulos, Molly U12 MTSO/07 45.98 (32) 43.19 (26) 1:29.17 (25) 
19 Moucha, Clarisse U12 MOH/08 45.78 (30) 43.49 (27) 1:29.27 (26) 
27 Sparacio, Ava U12 SUND/07 45.97 (31) 43.52 (28) 1:29.49 (27) 
38 Zmetra, Sydney U12 WMRT/07 45.42 (28) 44.46 (29) 1:29.88 (28) 
29 Fish, Avery U12 SUND/07 45.36 (27) 44.92 (30) 1:30.28 (29) 
32 Schattman, Eleni U12 CAT/07 47.91 (34) 42.71 (25) 1:30.62 (30) 
26 Jones, Adriana U12 BUTT/07 48.85 (36) 45.08 (32) 1:33.93 (31) 
36 Matusik, Eleanor U12 MTSO/07 48.82 (35) 46.82 (35) 1:35.64 (32) 
49 Hossack, Elizabeth U12 WMRT/08 48.95 (37) 46.87 (36) 1:35.82 (33) 
58 Chin, Maxine U12 CAT/07 50.54 (41) 46.15 (33) 1:36.69 (34) 
21 Stern, Lyyli U12 MOH/07 50.48 (40) 46.25 (34) 1:36.73 (35) 
47 Roberts, Alexandra U12 THDR/07 49.87 (38) 47.89 (40) 1:37.76 (36) 
61 Anderson, Lydia U12 WMRT/07 50.79 (43) 47.35 (37) 1:38.14 (37) 
45 Drever, Hayden U12 CAT/07 50.40 (39) 48.15 (42) 1:38.55 (38) 
46 Schmidt, Sabrina U12 THDR/07 51.50 (46) 47.71 (39) 1:39.21 (39) 
51 Xie, Leila U12 WMRT/08 51.40 (45) 48.05 (41) 1:39.45 (40) 
40 Tiru, Sarah U12 BUTT/07 50.84 (44) 49.23 (44) 1:40.07 (41) 
62 Salz, Talia U12 JPRT/08 50.73 (42) 50.02 (45) 1:40.75 (42) 
48 Bourla, Mia U12 THDR/07 51.58 (47) 50.42 (46) 1:42.00 (43) 
59 Wang, Teresa U12 THDR/07 53.65 (48) 48.93 (43) 1:42.58 (44) 
39 Kazimir, Madison U12 MTSO/08 56.17 (52) 47.41 (38) 1:43.58 (45) 
44 Renze, Hannah U12 WMRT/07 56.27 (53) 51.32 (48) 1:47.59 (46) 
69 Anikst, Olivia U12 JPRT/07 54.89 (50) 52.73 (50) 1:47.62 (47) 
43 Murphy, Zoey U12 THDR/07 57.01 (56) 51.16 (47) 1:48.17 (48) 
60 Linnemann, Emilia U12 THDR/07 56.67 (55) 52.60 (49) 1:49.27 (49) 
68 Anikst, Grace U12 JPRT/08 56.52 (54) 53.53 (51) 1:50.05 (50) 
67 Willie, Sarah U12 THDR/08 55.76 (51) 54.92 (53) 1:50.68 (51) 
41 Calderaro, Julia U12 MTSO/08 57.81 (58) 54.32 (52) 1:52.13 (52) 
64 Jaramillo, Silvana U12 JPRT/08 1:00.71 (59) 56.91 (54) 1:57.62 (53) 
54 Schattman, Yorgia U12 CAT/08 1:01.56 (61) 59.63 (58) 2:01.19 (54) 
56 Feller, Madison U12 THDR/08 1:04.42 (62) 57.28 (55) 2:01.70 (55) 
57 Friedman, Brooke U12 CAT/08 1:01.12 (60) 1:00.64 (59) 2:01.76 (56) 
63 Gargan, Shannon U12 THDR/08 1:05.44 (63) 59.18 (57) 2:04.62 (57) 
 
23-02-19 / MOUNT SOUTHINGTON LIST: NLW1419 N1091 SF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved