Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 8 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/20/2019 6:00 PM
2/27 will be the Final Race with Awards Banquet Race Starts @ 5:30

Week 8 Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/20/2019                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 8 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 2 Brzoska Scot 32.09 (1) 31.20 (1) 1:03.29 (1) 1000 * 
89 1 Ottoson Cameron 32.59 (1) 32.21 (1) 1:04.80 (1) 1000 * 
84 1 Masciadrelli Jack 33.11 (2) 32.66 (2) 1:05.77 (2) 952 
70 6 Cole Ron 34.51 (2) 34.09 (2) 1:08.60 (2) 952 
109 2 Dittrich Wesley 36.77 (5) 35.68 (4) 1:12.45 (4) 867 
21 10 Dee Jessica 36.75 (2) 36.41 (2) 1:13.16 (2) 952 * 
113 1 Cole Steven 37.55 (3) 37.11 (3) 1:14.66 (3) 908 
38 2 Knapp Ryan 38.02 (6) 37.43 (6) 1:15.45 (6) 795 
64 4 Wakelin John 39.47 (4) 37.69 (4) 1:17.16 (4) 867 
54 6 Novak Anthony 42.25 (7) 43.14 (8) 1:25.39 (8) 733 
124 7 Dittrich Rick 43.74 (6) 43.30 (7) 1:27.04 (6) 795 
1 16 Bannish John 44.33 (1) 44.10 (1) 1:28.43 (1) 1000 * 
32 7 Hitchcock Alan 49.94 (9) 49.05 (9) 1:38.99 (9) 706 
16 16 Carne Peter 51.77 (3) 48.97 (3) 1:40.74 (3) 908 
100 5 Stevens MIke 
103 10 Drohen Rebecca 
115 4 Belanger Mike 
120 2 Cole Andrew 
123 6 Dee John 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3860 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
104 2 Isner Andrew 33.31 (2) 32.37 (2) 1:05.68 (2) 952 * 
110 7 Stapleton Tom 34.58 (1) 33.48 (1) 1:08.06 (1) 1000 * 
50 2 Monroe Dillon 34.33 (3) 33.86 (3) 1:08.19 (3) 908 
29 10 Gonet Christian 35.24 (1) 34.64 (1) 1:09.88 (1) 1000 * 
45 4 Levreault Jeffrey 37.72 (3) 37.10 (3) 1:14.82 (3) 908 * 
35 1 Kennedy James 38.43 (4) 38.02 (4) 1:16.45 (4) 867 
27 3 Gonet Thomas 39.92 (5) 39.01 (5) 1:18.93 (5) 830 
11 2 Brault Timothy 41.77 (10 41.69 (10 1:23.46 (10) 679 
58 6 Phair Tim 43.58 (9) 44.66 (9) 1:28.24 (9) 706 
28 10 Gonet Maryssa 45.17 (4) 43.66 (4) 1:28.83 (4) 867 
33 11 Humason Chrissy 
65 4 Walder Brian 
111 4 Healy Joe 
126 4 Lussier Andy 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 3856 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 5 Nickoski Stephen 34.11 (1) 33.29 (1) 1:07.40 (1) 1000 * 
57 11 ORiordan Siobhan 36.49 (2) 35.70 (2) 1:12.19 (2) 952 * 
99 13 Sprecker Tizzy 41.24 (1) 41.29 (2) 1:22.53 (2) 952 
56 13 ORiordan Jane 42.86 (3) 42.16 (3) 1:25.02 (3) 908 
60 12 Reynolds Jenneke 43.29 (2) 42.46 (2) 1:25.75 (2) 952 * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2019 7:05:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved