page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Boys GS by Team¹ Girls GS By Team¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/20/2019 2:00 PM
Individual GS By Cla¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/20/2019 Page 1
Petoskey Middle School Race 02-20-2019
LITTLE BROWN JUG
GS RESULTS
CLASS : Girls 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 21 Girls PMS MARLEY SPENCE 23.92 (1) 23.57 (1) 47.49 (1)
2 5 Girls PMS OLIVIA NEMEC 24.68 (2) 24.30 (2) 48.98 (2)
3 11 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 24.99 (4) 24.46 (3) 49.45 (3)
4 15 Girls PMS CASSIDY WHITENER 24.87 (3) 24.75 (4) 49.62 (4)
5 1 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 25.20 (5) 25.00 (5) 50.20 (5)
6 3 Girls PMS Gretchen WOODBURY 25.99 (6) 25.36 (7) 51.35 (6)
7 17 Girls PMS EMMA LOHELA 26.16 (7) 25.34 (6) 51.50 (7)
8 9 Girls PMS ALLY GOELZ 26.54 (8) 25.71 (8) 52.25 (8)
9 7 Girls HS Kyra Shouldice 26.60 (9) 25.76 (9) 52.36 (9)
10 35 Girls PMS ANNA DUNDON 27.47 (10) 27.11 (10) 54.58 (10)
11 29 Girls PMS KATE FARLEY 28.08 (12) 27.60 (12) 55.68 (11)
12 31 Girls PMS ALEXANDRA BLIZNICK 27.91 (11) 27.91 (13) 55.82 (12)
13 25 Girls PMS REAGAN WALSH 28.58 (13) 27.28 (11) 55.86 (13)
14 33 Girls PMS ABBY LICHTFELT 30.45 (14) 30.34 (14) 1:00.79 (14)
15 19 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 30.80 (15) 31.12 (16) 1:01.92 (15)
16 37 Girls PMS BRENNA KERTON 31.94 (16) 32.03 (17) 1:03.97 (16)
17 23 Girls HS Eva Ruddy 33.46 (17) 32.22 (18) 1:05.68 (17)
18 39 Girls PMS SOPHIE GARDNER 36.43 (18) 34.00 (19) 1:10.43 (18)
19 41 Girls PMS KATE KNICKERBOCKER 38.30 (19) 37.67 (20) 1:15.97 (19)
20 27 Girls HS Ella Ruddy 39.00 (20) 38.27 (21) 1:17.27 (20)
21 13 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter DSQ 30.45 (15)
CLASS : Girls 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 43 Girls PMS CLARA MAILLOUX 26.49 (1) 26.43 (1) 52.92 (1)
2 49 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 28.42 (2) 27.54 (2) 55.96 (2)
3 53 Girls PMS SARAH HASSE 28.92 (3) 28.49 (3) 57.41 (3)
4 51 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 29.58 (4) 29.45 (4) 59.03 (4)
5 55 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 30.61 (5) 31.15 (5) 1:01.76 (5)
6 57 Girls HS Emily Fisher 33.92 (6) 33.93 (6) 1:07.85 (6)
7 47 Girls PMS GABBY JORGENSON 36.81 (7) 35.32 (7) 1:12.13 (7)
8 61 Girls HS Beatrice Krieger 37.82 (8) 37.07 (8) 1:14.89 (8)
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 Boys PMS NOLAN WALKERDINE 23.87 (1) 23.66 (1) 47.53 (1)
2 6 Boys PMS MATTSON WYATT 24.10 (2) 24.10 (2) 48.20 (2)
3 50 Boys PMS THOMAS NATE 24.75 (3) 24.33 (3) 49.08 (3)
4 14 Boys PMS AIDEN CLEARY 24.78 (4) 25.10 (4) 49.88 (4)
5 12 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 25.09 (5) 25.31 (5) 50.40 (5)
6 8 Boys HS Bode Blancato 25.31 (6) 26.00 (7) 51.31 (6)
7 28 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 25.33 (7) 26.10 (8) 51.43 (7)
8 30 Boys PMS KURTIS MAINLAND 25.72 (8) 25.74 (6) 51.46 (8)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2019 3:59:06 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report