Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹Start List
Boys Lakes Region GS Champs - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/20/2019 1:00 PM

Boys Overall Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/20/2019                    Page 1 
 
Boys Lakes Region Giant Slalom Championship 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 1 SPS Riki Nakamura 35.13 (1) 35.20 (1) 1:10.33 (1) 
2 3 1 KUA Colter Lingelbach- 36.06 (3) 35.44 (2) 1:11.50 (2) 
3 17 2 SPS Daniel Cho 35.90 (2) 36.31 (3) 1:12.21 (3) 
4 25 3 SPS Mason Cheney 36.35 (5) 36.59 (4) 1:12.94 (4) 
5 53 8 SPS Tobias Benetton 36.21 (4) 37.25 (6) 1:13.46 (5) 
6 32 4 SPS Charlie Kauffman 36.70 (6) 37.05 (5) 1:13.75 (6) 
7 9 1 HOLD Adam Novak 37.68 (7) 37.76 (8) 1:15.44 (7) 
8 12 2 KUA Nico Lazzari 37.70 (8) 38.29 (10) 1:15.99 (8) 
9 38 5 SPS Dan Hillery 38.56 (12) 37.71 (7) 1:16.27 (9) 
10 10 2 NHS Ian Boisvert 38.26 (10) 38.18 (9) 1:16.44 (10) 
11 44 6 SPS Rex Thors 38.37 (11) 38.62 (11) 1:16.99 (11) 
12 15 2 CMS Jeffrey Kang 39.00 (16) 38.81 (12) 1:17.81 (12) 
13 2 1 PA Jack Fedele 38.85 (14) 38.98 (13) 1:17.83 (13) 
14 49 7 SPS Kyle Pellerin 38.76 (13) 39.50 (15) 1:18.26 (14) 
15 7 1 DUB Reed Brencher 38.90 (15) 39.44 (14) 1:18.34 (15) 
16 26 3 HOLD Donovan Cole 39.32 (19) 39.51 (16) 1:18.83 (16) 
17 20 3 PA River DeVink 39.20 (17) 39.65 (17) 1:18.85 (17) 
18 30 4 CMS Sebastien Madan 39.21 (18) 39.93 (21) 1:19.14 (18) 
19 23 3 CMS Anders Silitch 39.56 (20) 39.82 (19) 1:19.38 (19) 
20 19 3 NHS Francesco Colombo 39.66 (21) 39.80 (18) 1:19.46 (20) 
21 42 6 CMS Wilson Knapp 40.19 (24) 39.85 (20) 1:20.04 (21) 
22 18 2 HOLD Alex Robbins 39.99 (23) 40.16 (22) 1:20.15 (22) 
23 13 2 BREW Rocco Coschigano 40.37 (26) 40.59 (23) 1:20.96 (23) 
24 33 4 HOLD Leon Thiel 39.88 (22) 41.22 (26) 1:21.10 (24) 
25 6 1 CMS Gianluca Audia 40.75 (27) 41.21 (25) 1:21.96 (25) 
26 51 8 CMS Taewon Moon 40.88 (28) 41.12 (24) 1:22.00 (26) 
27 24 3 DUB Oren Robblee 40.31 (25) 41.97 (31) 1:22.28 (27) 
28 1 1 NHS Zach Newman 41.19 (30) 41.68 (30) 1:22.87 (28) 
29 5 1 VA Sam Paprin 41.49 (32) 41.44 (28) 1:22.93 (29) 
30 45 7 PA Hank McCabe 41.04 (29) 42.22 (33) 1:23.26 (30) 
31 36 5 CMS Jason Lee 41.80 (33) 41.54 (29) 1:23.34 (31) 
32 40 6 PA Turner Gnazzo 41.34 (31) 42.46 (34) 1:23.80 (32) 
33 27 4 PA Jasper Redican 41.87 (34) 41.99 (32) 1:23.86 (33) 
34 47 7 CMS Justin Kim 42.49 (35) 43.31 (35) 1:25.80 (34) 
35 21 3 KUA Jakob Frowein 42.72 (36) 44.38 (37) 1:27.10 (35) 
36 34 5 PA Neal Shivakumar 43.99 (37) 43.32 (36) 1:27.31 (36) 
37 31 4 DUB Adam Sieswerda 44.44 (38) 45.46 (40) 1:29.90 (37) 
38 50 8 PA Stewart Kane 45.09 (40) 45.13 (39) 1:30.22 (38) 
39 29 4 BREW Aidan Rolfe 44.52 (39) 45.89 (41) 1:30.41 (39) 
40 22 3 BREW Connor Jones 45.31 (41) 47.13 (42) 1:32.44 (40) 
41 39 5 HOLD Spencer Sachdeva 46.08 (42) 47.16 (43) 1:33.24 (41) 
42 4 1 BREW Sam deBeer 48.51 (45) 44.75 (38) 1:33.26 (42) 
43 35 5 BREW Caleb Brennion 47.15 (43) 48.77 (44) 1:35.92 (43) 
44 48 7 DUB William Stinson 48.33 (44) 49.47 (46) 1:37.80 (44) 
45 14 2 VA Casey Marchese 48.92 (47) 49.31 (45) 1:38.23 (45) 
46 43 6 DUB Calvin Morrison 49.14 (48) 50.87 (47) 1:40.01 (46) 
47 41 6 BREW Tommy Dekker 48.89 (46) 51.78 (49) 1:40.67 (47) 
48 52 8 DUB Wyatt Hodgkins 51.59 (50) 51.38 (48) 1:42.97 (48) 
49 46 7 BREW Louis Gleason 50.98 (49) 52.98 (50) 1:43.96 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2019 3:01:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved