page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2019 9:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/15/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Class A State Championships
Ladies SL
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : FRYE ACAD Total Points : 733 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
37 F Abigail Novia 52.85 (2) 51.28 (3) 1:44.13 (2) 199 *
19 F Brooke Juneau 59.40 (12 48.40 (1) 1:47.80 (6) 195 *
94 F Willow Carter 1:14.34 (36 1:13.23 (37 2:27.57 (29) 172 *
71 F Olivia Krug 1:18.42 (45 1:11.83 (30 2:30.25 (34) 167 *
54 F Abigail Winterbott 1:16.98 (41 1:24.76 (58 2:41.74 (44) 157
84 F Olivia Burford 1:42.24 (69 DSQ
Team : EL Total Points : 710 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
26 F Sarah Lachance 55.79 (7) 55.81 (11 1:51.60 (9) 192 *
60 F Courtney Larson 56.94 (9) 56.04 (12 1:52.98 (11) 190 *
8 F Jordan Cummings 1:14.78 (37 57.43 (14 2:12.21 (20) 181 *
76 F Mallory Ouellette 1:11.80 (34 1:45.28 (72 2:57.08 (54) 147 *
43 F Miranda Chadbourne DSQ 53.35 (7)
88 F Annabelle Soucie 1:05.67 (24 DSQ
Team : FAL Total Points : 705 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Alexandra Dowling 59.05 (11 1:01.05 (18 2:00.10 (13) 188 *
21 F Olivia DeWolf 1:05.24 (22 1:06.09 (23 2:11.33 (19) 182 *
39 F Ella Holland 1:14.89 (38 1:14.42 (39 2:29.31 (32) 169 *
73 F Alexa Dargie 1:17.75 (44 1:15.93 (42 2:33.68 (35) 166 *
56 F Lucy Holland 1:18.55 (46 1:18.83 (49 2:37.38 (39) 162
Team : MARSH Total Points : 703 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 F Katelyn Mundell 59.51 (13 57.91 (15 1:57.42 (12) 189 *
28 F Ella Manero 1:03.73 (21 1:03.24 (20 2:06.97 (17) 184 *
62 F Serafina Melino 1:11.48 (33 1:09.06 (28 2:20.54 (25) 176 *
78 F Virginia Sullivan 1:26.11 (57 1:20.58 (50 2:46.69 (47) 154 *
90 F Isabel Martin 1:27.27 (58 1:26.71 (60 2:53.98 (53) 148
45 F Brooke Flynn 1:05.31 (23 DNF
Team : FREE Total Points : 699 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
14 F Maisy St. Cyr 57.39 (10 55.19 (10 1:52.58 (10) 191 *
32 F Isabella St. Cyr 1:05.86 (25 1:07.19 (27 2:13.05 (21) 180 *
66 F Lillian Welsher 1:20.42 (49 1:14.94 (41 2:35.36 (36) 165 *
49 F Callie Fowler 1:19.15 (47 1:17.94 (46 2:37.09 (38) 163 *
81 F Marla Zeng 1:44.73 (71 1:53.43 (78 3:38.16 (67) 134
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 4:55:21 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report