Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St
Crystal Mountain Hotels Cherry Tree Charge - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN
2/17/2019 9:45 AM

L Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
CRYSTAL MTN HOTELS CHERRY TREE CHARGE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC FEBRUARY 17, 2019 
CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 3 Phiilips, Finley CMAC 53.79 51.66 1:45.45 
2 1 Doyle, Madailein CMAC 53.99 54.81 1:48.80 
3 4 Linacre, Amanda CMAC 56.40 55.10 1:51.50 
4 7 Graham, Neve CMAC 58.50 59.55 1:58.05 
5 2 Hanchett, Veera WPSC 1:02.30 1:00.21 2:02.51 
6 8 O`Hearn, Kiki CMAC 1:06.95 59.16 2:06.11 
7 6 Hassig, Heide CMAC 1:04.21 1:02.61 2:06.82 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
5 Kismarton, camila CMAC  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 25 Hopkins, Zophie WPSC 48.48 47.28 1:35.76 
2 22 osborn, Canyon CMAC 49.16 47.93 1:37.09 
3 29 Duke, Colette TAS 48.93 48.53 1:37.46 
4 24 Adriaanse, Marloes TAS 48.88 49.07 1:37.95 
5 27 Morton, Camryn CMAC 49.68 48.66 1:38.34 
6 12 Pfeiffer, Aspen CMAC 49.45 49.84 1:39.29 
7 20 Kettrick, Frankie CMAC 51.33 49.72 1:41.05 
8 19 Frazzini, Liliana CMAC 50.31 50.92 1:41.23 
9 16 Witman, Layla TAS 51.49 51.00 1:42.49 
10 21 Hanchett, Hadley WPSC 51.45 51.57 1:43.02 
11 13 Tanner, Bea CMAC 53.62 50.60 1:44.22 
12 10 Hart, Brighton CMAC 53.37 52.38 1:45.75 
13 34 Hawkins, Joanna WPSC 54.64 51.29 1:45.93 
14 9 Willie, Kenzy CMAC 53.20 53.44 1:46.64 
15 35 Caine, Isabella CMAC 56.01 52.21 1:48.22 
16 30 Hale, Evelyn CMAC 57.37 53.00 1:50.37 
17 28 Mahre, Chloe WPSC 56.66 53.94 1:50.60 
18 11 Raney, Loren CMAC 57.05 55.15 1:52.20 
19 17 Holmes, Jozi TAS 57.75 58.02 1:55.77 
20 18 Eswaran, Aditri TAS 59.75 1:00.59 2:00.34 
21 14 Hanley, Reece CMAC 1:03.23 1:04.46 2:07.69 
22 32 Liu, Erin CMAC 1:07.55 1:04.02 2:11.57 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
33 Ketcham, Sally CMAC  
31 Hansen, Hayden CMAC  
26 Bussey, Evelyn CMAC  
23 Stroble, Gretchen CMAC  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
15 Whipple, Vivienne CMAC GATE 23 1:01.23 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
80 Hammond, Cedar CMAC 1:06.58 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 42 Wright, Samantha CMAC 45.55 45.36 1:30.91 
2 67 Weisbeek, Danique CMAC 45.75 45.23 1:30.98 
3 65 Witman, Lily TAS 48.10 46.04 1:34.14 
4 36 Kinney, Moira CMAC 46.74 47.42 1:34.16 
5 58 Neal, Madalyn CMAC 47.94 46.39 1:34.33 
6 50 Swift, Amelie CMAC 47.90 47.76 1:35.66 
7 66 Miller, Ellie TAS 49.50 47.00 1:36.50 
8 56 Snyder, Clairese WPSC 49.09 47.52 1:36.61 
9 39 Bigham, Isla CMAC 49.95 46.91 1:36.86 
10 38 Graves, Eloise CMAC 48.65 48.91 1:37.56 
11 47 Bigatel, Haven CMAC 49.12 49.01 1:38.13 
12 45 Honchar, Hanna CMAC 50.03 49.03 1:39.06 
13 44 Mcauley, Katie CMAC 49.63 49.83 1:39.46 
14 40 Richards, Ruby CMAC 49.83 50.11 1:39.94 
15 54 Trulson, Ellie CMAC 50.05 50.40 1:40.45 
16 55 Emmans, Nora WPSC 49.65 50.96 1:40.61 
17 69 Stone, Piper CMAC 51.52 49.79 1:41.31 
18 59 Thompson, Isabelle CMAC 51.14 50.18 1:41.32 
19 49 Ballweber, Tatum CMAC 51.77 49.68 1:41.45 
20 46 Luchsinger, Piper CMAC 52.22 50.15 1:42.37 
21 43 Thompson, Madeline CMAC 50.99 51.77 1:42.76 
22 62 Clark Cole, Nicola INDY 53.21 50.63 1:43.84 
23 60 PHILLIPS, Addison CMAC 52.94 50.95 1:43.89 
24 63 Meharg, Cerridwen CMAC 52.90 51.18 1:44.08 
25 48 Ivanova, Emma CMAC 52.44 52.37 1:44.81 
26 70 Cohen, Zoe CMAC 53.49 51.49 1:44.98 
27 57 Patterson, Embry CMAC 53.83 52.51 1:46.34 
28 68 Gorski, Emma TAS 55.64 52.24 1:47.88 
29 61 Hart, Bailey CMAC 55.84 56.57 1:52.41 
30 64 Mills, Sophia CMAC 57.80 56.90 1:54.70 
31 37 Barros, Sofia CMAC 1:01.51 1:01.64 2:03.15 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
53 Stephenson, Annabel CMAC  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
51 Malik, Lilah CMAC GATE 24 1:01.00 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
41 Keadle, Anika TAS 50.24 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 71 Warner, Olivia CMAC 47.89 45.85 1:33.74 
2 76 Lennard, Sydney CMAC 49.63 46.91 1:36.54 
3 75 Larsen, Megan CMAC 50.55 49.48 1:40.03 
4 72 Butler, Sophia CMAC 51.46 50.37 1:41.83 
5 73 Petett, Livia CMAC 54.44 54.57 1:49.01 
6 74 Butler, Chelsea CMAC 1:01.98 1:04.12 2:06.10 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved