U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CRYSTAL MTN HOTELS CHERRY TREE CHARGE
NAT RACE CODE No.
CMAC FEBRUARY 17, 2019
CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 3 Phiilips, Finley CMAC 53.79 51.66 1:45.45
2 1 Doyle, Madailein CMAC 53.99 54.81 1:48.80
3 4 Linacre, Amanda CMAC 56.40 55.10 1:51.50
4 7 Graham, Neve CMAC 58.50 59.55 1:58.05
5 2 Hanchett, Veera WPSC 1:02.30 1:00.21 2:02.51
6 8 O`Hearn, Kiki CMAC 1:06.95 59.16 2:06.11
7 6 Hassig, Heide CMAC 1:04.21 1:02.61 2:06.82
DID NOT START 1st RUN
5 Kismarton, camila CMAC
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 25 Hopkins, Zophie WPSC 48.48 47.28 1:35.76
2 22 osborn, Canyon CMAC 49.16 47.93 1:37.09
3 29 Duke, Colette TAS 48.93 48.53 1:37.46
4 24 Adriaanse, Marloes TAS 48.88 49.07 1:37.95
5 27 Morton, Camryn CMAC 49.68 48.66 1:38.34
6 12 Pfeiffer, Aspen CMAC 49.45 49.84 1:39.29
7 20 Kettrick, Frankie CMAC 51.33 49.72 1:41.05
8 19 Frazzini, Liliana CMAC 50.31 50.92 1:41.23
9 16 Witman, Layla TAS 51.49 51.00 1:42.49
10 21 Hanchett, Hadley WPSC 51.45 51.57 1:43.02
11 13 Tanner, Bea CMAC 53.62 50.60 1:44.22
12 10 Hart, Brighton CMAC 53.37 52.38 1:45.75
13 34 Hawkins, Joanna WPSC 54.64 51.29 1:45.93
14 9 Willie, Kenzy CMAC 53.20 53.44 1:46.64
15 35 Caine, Isabella CMAC 56.01 52.21 1:48.22
16 30 Hale, Evelyn CMAC 57.37 53.00 1:50.37
17 28 Mahre, Chloe WPSC 56.66 53.94 1:50.60
18 11 Raney, Loren CMAC 57.05 55.15 1:52.20
19 17 Holmes, Jozi TAS 57.75 58.02 1:55.77
20 18 Eswaran, Aditri TAS 59.75 1:00.59 2:00.34
21 14 Hanley, Reece CMAC 1:03.23 1:04.46 2:07.69
22 32 Liu, Erin CMAC 1:07.55 1:04.02 2:11.57
DID NOT START 1st RUN
33 Ketcham, Sally CMAC
31 Hansen, Hayden CMAC
26 Bussey, Evelyn CMAC
23 Stroble, Gretchen CMAC
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
15 Whipple, Vivienne CMAC GATE 23 1:01.23
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
80 Hammond, Cedar CMAC 1:06.58
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 42 Wright, Samantha CMAC 45.55 45.36 1:30.91
2 67 Weisbeek, Danique CMAC 45.75 45.23 1:30.98
3 65 Witman, Lily TAS 48.10 46.04 1:34.14
4 36 Kinney, Moira CMAC 46.74 47.42 1:34.16
5 58 Neal, Madalyn CMAC 47.94 46.39 1:34.33
6 50 Swift, Amelie CMAC 47.90 47.76 1:35.66
7 66 Miller, Ellie TAS 49.50 47.00 1:36.50
8 56 Snyder, Clairese WPSC 49.09 47.52 1:36.61
9 39 Bigham, Isla CMAC 49.95 46.91 1:36.86
10 38 Graves, Eloise CMAC 48.65 48.91 1:37.56
11 47 Bigatel, Haven CMAC 49.12 49.01 1:38.13
12 45 Honchar, Hanna CMAC 50.03 49.03 1:39.06
13 44 Mcauley, Katie CMAC 49.63 49.83 1:39.46
14 40 Richards, Ruby CMAC 49.83 50.11 1:39.94
15 54 Trulson, Ellie CMAC 50.05 50.40 1:40.45
16 55 Emmans, Nora WPSC 49.65 50.96 1:40.61
17 69 Stone, Piper CMAC 51.52 49.79 1:41.31
18 59 Thompson, Isabelle CMAC 51.14 50.18 1:41.32
19 49 Ballweber, Tatum CMAC 51.77 49.68 1:41.45
20 46 Luchsinger, Piper CMAC 52.22 50.15 1:42.37
21 43 Thompson, Madeline CMAC 50.99 51.77 1:42.76
22 62 Clark Cole, Nicola INDY 53.21 50.63 1:43.84
23 60 PHILLIPS, Addison CMAC 52.94 50.95 1:43.89
24 63 Meharg, Cerridwen CMAC 52.90 51.18 1:44.08
25 48 Ivanova, Emma CMAC 52.44 52.37 1:44.81
26 70 Cohen, Zoe CMAC 53.49 51.49 1:44.98
27 57 Patterson, Embry CMAC 53.83 52.51 1:46.34
28 68 Gorski, Emma TAS 55.64 52.24 1:47.88
29 61 Hart, Bailey CMAC 55.84 56.57 1:52.41
30 64 Mills, Sophia CMAC 57.80 56.90 1:54.70
31 37 Barros, Sofia CMAC 1:01.51 1:01.64 2:03.15
DID NOT START 1st RUN
53 Stephenson, Annabel CMAC
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
51 Malik, Lilah CMAC GATE 24 1:01.00
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
41 Keadle, Anika TAS 50.24
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 71 Warner, Olivia CMAC 47.89 45.85 1:33.74
2 76 Lennard, Sydney CMAC 49.63 46.91 1:36.54
3 75 Larsen, Megan CMAC 50.55 49.48 1:40.03
4 72 Butler, Sophia CMAC 51.46 50.37 1:41.83
5 73 Petett, Livia CMAC 54.44 54.57 1:49.01
6 74 Butler, Chelsea CMAC 1:01.98 1:04.12 2:06.10
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com