Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MHSAA Region 3 SL Te¹
MHSAA Division 1 Region 3 Regional Race SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/14/2019 9:30 AM

MHSAA Region 3 SL In¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/14/2019                     Page 1 
 
MHSAA Division 1 Region 3 Regional Race SL 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 126 Boys SAL Erik Koseck 19.02 (3) 18.41 (1) 37.43 (1) 
2 118 Boys BRI Andrew Myers 18.99 (1) 19.08 (2) 38.07 (2) 
3 103 Boys BRI Grayson Keener 19.64 (5) 19.64 (4) 39.28 (3) 
4 150 Boys BRI Luke Vaden 19.86 (6) 19.76 (6) 39.62 (4) 
5 108 Boys HHS Joe Pezzotti 20.21 (7) 19.69 (5) 39.90 (5) 
6 124 Boys WLC Brandon Brooks 20.89 (13) 19.59 (3) 40.48 (6) 
7 135 Boys SLU Phil Sigouin 20.56 (8) 20.00 (7) 40.56 (7) 
8 116 Boys NOVI Ben Wilson 20.67 (9) 20.30 (9) 40.97 (8) 
9 129 Boys HHS Brendan Hoose 20.67 (9) 20.89 (14) 41.56 (9) 
10 140 Boys WLC Griffin Hart 20.74 (11) 20.93 (16) 41.67 (10) 
11 166 Boys BRI Ian Swanson 21.42 (16) 20.57 (10) 41.99 (11) 
12 179 Boys HHS Brady Johns 21.41 (15) 20.59 (11) 42.00 (12) 
13 137 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 19.20 (4) 22.83 (36) 42.03 (13) 
14 152 Boys HHS Bryce Natter 20.83 (12) 21.59 (21) 42.42 (14) 
15 169 Boys HHS Hunter Greig 21.83 (21) 20.89 (14) 42.72 (15) 
16 107 Boys SLU Hunter William 21.42 (16) 21.31 (20) 42.73 (16) 
17 139 Boys NVL Harrison Zoltowski 22.05 (25) 20.84 (12) 42.89 (17) 
18 122 Boys MHS Blake Kerwin 21.69 (20) 21.21 (18) 42.90 (18) 
19 133 Boys NOVI Gabe Tonnos 21.87 (23) 21.68 (22) 43.55 (19) 
20 142 Boys LHS Zach Massey 20.95 (14) 22.82 (35) 43.77 (20) 
21 110 Boys MHS Logan Woznak 21.84 (22) 22.26 (27) 44.10 (21) 
22 155 Boys WLN Stephan Hodorogea 22.27 (27) 21.86 (23) 44.13 (22) 
24 158 Boys MHS Sawyer Richards 22.85 (28) 22.43 (29) 45.28 (24) 
25 134 Boys U of David Perez-Cruet 23.30 (34) 22.13 (25) 45.43 (25) 
26 148 Boys MHS Max Wilkerson 23.00 (31) 22.47 (32) 45.47 (26) 
27 146 Boys U of TJ Donnelly 23.44 (36) 22.18 (26) 45.62 (27) 
28 104 Boys DCC Konor Tice 23.23 (33) 22.45 (31) 45.68 (28) 
29 130 Boys DCC Caden Kapilla 23.38 (35) 22.52 (33) 45.90 (29) 
30 174 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 23.10 (32) 22.88 (37) 45.98 (30) 
31 143 Boys NOVI Spencer Goodman 23.97 (42) 22.43 (29) 46.40 (31) 
32 154 Boys NVL Kyle Morris 23.82 (41) 22.65 (34) 46.47 (32) 
33 163 Boys NVL Ben McHugh 23.56 (38) 22.99 (38) 46.55 (33) 
34 113 Boys LHS Shane Herning 25.82 (51) 20.85 (13) 46.67 (34) 
35 188 Boys LHS Tyson Lovejoy 23.54 (37) 23.26 (39) 46.80 (35) 
36 111 Boys WLN Emmett Jones 23.69 (39) 23.30 (40) 46.99 (36) 
37 160 Boys U of Palmer Nittis 25.04 (44) 23.40 (41) 48.44 (37) 
38 172 Boys U of Andy Donavan 23.81 (40) 24.74 (49) 48.55 (38) 
39 115 Boys HHS Jake Pezzotti 19.01 (2) 29.70 (62) 48.71 (39) 
40 105 Boys U of Otto Smith 25.18 (46) 23.64 (43) 48.82 (40) 
41 106 Boys NOVI Conner Sprague 25.32 (48) 23.56 (42) 48.88 (41) 
42 167 Boys SLU Tyler OConnor 25.19 (47) 24.56 (47) 49.75 (42) 
43 138 Boys HOW Darko Stavrev 25.16 (45) 24.73 (48) 49.89 (43) 
44 173 Boys MHS Joe Antrim 25.75 (50) 24.40 (45) 50.15 (44) 
45 161 Boys LHS Jacob Wagner 21.51 (19) 29.01 (61) 50.52 (45) 
46 144 Boys WLC Carson Babcock 25.58 (49) 25.57 (51) 51.15 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 8:54:32 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved