Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MHSAA Region 3 SL Te¹
MHSAA Division 1 Region 3 Regional Race SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/14/2019 9:30 AM

MHSAA Region 3 SL In¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/14/2019                     Page 2 
 
MHSAA Division 1 Region 3 Regional Race SL 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 165 Boys HOW Johnathon Lachowic 27.70 (61) 24.29 (44) 51.99 (47) 
48 128 Boys U of Josh Ilkka 30.80 (69) 21.29 (19) 52.09 (48) 
49 149 Boys DCC Steven Monaghan 27.09 (54) 25.55 (50) 52.64 (49) 
50 131 Boys MHS Will Quane 22.03 (24) 31.47 (63) 53.50 (50) 
51 151 Boys SLU Mike Werner 27.46 (57) 26.19 (53) 53.65 (51) 
52 176 Boys DCC John Brady 27.45 (56) 26.29 (54) 53.74 (52) 
53 171 Boys NOVI Jack Wilson 27.47 (58) 26.60 (55) 54.07 (53) 
54 157 Boys WLN Nolan Sikina 27.33 (55) 26.78 (56) 54.11 (54) 
55 178 Boys SLU Ryan Haggerty 28.27 (64) 25.85 (52) 54.12 (55) 
56 112 Boys WLC Joshua Chapp 22.24 (26) 31.94 (64) 54.18 (56) 
57 177 Boys WLC Brandon Chapp 27.65 (60) 26.95 (57) 54.60 (57) 
58 175 Boys NVL David Moore 30.35 (68) 24.41 (46) 54.76 (58) 
59 170 Boys HOW Logan Wilson 28.01 (62) 27.72 (59) 55.73 (59) 
60 168 Boys WLC Alec Johnson 28.74 (67) 27.23 (58) 55.97 (60) 
61 164 Boys DCC Luke Tomaszek 28.35 (65) 28.16 (60) 56.51 (61) 
62 120 Boys LHS Tommy McCarthy 37.35 (71) 20.06 (8) 57.41 (62) 
63 119 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 26.59 (52) 32.55 (67) 59.14 (63) 
64 181 Boys WLN Caleb Shedlarski 24.33 (43) 35.08 (70) 59.41 (64) 
65 147 Boys HOW John Hoffman 26.76 (53) 32.84 (68) 59.60 (65) 
66 127 Boys SLU Ben Aulicino 28.24 (63) 32.21 (66) 1:00.45 (66) 
67 102 Boys NVL Alex Bejin 39.12 (72) 22.31 (28) 1:01.43 (67) 
68 117 Boys DCC Chris Maxey 40.56 (73) 21.11 (17) 1:01.67 (68) 
69 125 Boys NVL Jack Deak 21.43 (18) 43.23 (71) 1:04.66 (69) 
70 141 Boys SAL Caden Faupel 41.59 (74) 32.16 (65) 1:13.75 (70) 
71 159 Boys SAL Christian Harrison 53.26 (75) 33.36 (69) 1:26.62 (71) 
72 153 Boys LHS Alec Day 22.92 (30) DNF 
73 145 Boys SAL Mason Kipley 27.59 (59) DNF 
74 132 Boys WLN Bowen Sparks 35.70 (70) DNF 
75 156 Boys NOVI Josh Padgett 28.35 (65) DSQ 
76 109 Boys HOW Ben Jones DNF 
77 114 Boys SAL Andrew Mitchell DSQ 
78 190 Boys MHS Carson Chamberlain 
79 189 Boys HOW Joel Rushlow 
80 9901 Boys end of boys 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 521 Girls LHS Katie White 20.56 (1) 20.12 (1) 40.68 (1) 
2 520 Girls BRI Maddie Carrico 20.90 (2) 20.25 (2) 41.15 (2) 
3 524 Girls MHS Alexandria Youngbl 21.73 (3) 20.71 (3) 42.44 (3) 
4 516 Girls WLN Corrin Stanecki 22.00 (4) 21.03 (4) 43.03 (4) 
5 522 Girls HHS Isabella Hoose 22.70 (7) 21.09 (5) 43.79 (5) 
6 532 Girls BRI Ellie Swanson 22.50 (6) 21.38 (6) 43.88 (6) 
7 525 Girls MHS Riley Watts 23.00 (8) 21.38 (6) 44.38 (7) 
8 540 Girls MHS Maddy Melody 23.05 (9) 21.67 (9) 44.72 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2019 8:54:32 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved