Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Jackson Hole Club Series - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
2/9/2019 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2019                    Page 1 
 
JHMR Series Race 3 
 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U08F TVST Ellie Brookes 43.30 (2) 44.94 (1) 1:28.24 (1) 
2 2 U08F TVST Phoebe Faris 46.22 (3) 48.56 (2) 1:34.78 (2) 
3 4 U08F JHSC Gwen Georgiades 47.42 (4) 51.66 (3) 1:39.08 (3) 
4 3 U08F TVST Lily Overcast 38.10 (1) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U08M TVST Oliver Davidsson 39.89 (1) 42.45 (1) 1:22.34 (1) 
2 6 U08M GTST Neil Klein 40.11 (2) 43.26 (2) 1:23.37 (2) 
3 5 U08M JHSC Joshua Khusainov DSQ 53.66 (3) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U10F JHSC Finley Peightal 37.04 (2) 37.85 (1) 1:14.89 (1) 
2 56 U10F JHSC Ruby Hoelscher 36.82 (1) 38.43 (2) 1:15.25 (2) 
3 13 U10F TVST Olivia Chambers 37.36 (3) 39.28 (3) 1:16.64 (3) 
4 18 U10F JHSC Lyvi Ulmer 37.72 (4) 40.33 (4) 1:18.05 (4) 
5 19 U10F JHSC Cecilia Tremante 38.63 (5) 42.17 (5) 1:20.80 (5) 
6 23 U10F JHSC Addison Binstadt 39.63 (6) 43.34 (7) 1:22.97 (6) 
7 90 U10F TVST Codie Traver 41.44 (8) 43.08 (6) 1:24.52 (7) 
8 17 U10F JHSC Hennessy Van Gelde 41.25 (7) 44.67 (8) 1:25.92 (8) 
9 12 U10F JHSC Ruby Lindell 43.18 (9) 45.59 (10) 1:28.77 (9) 
10 20 U10F JHSC Iris Blatt 44.55 (10) 45.57 (9) 1:30.12 (10) 
11 16 U10F JHSC Bea Georgiades 44.98 (13) 46.33 (12) 1:31.31 (11) 
12 22 U10F JHSC Natalie Montez Cha 44.61 (11) 48.74 (16) 1:33.35 (12) 
13 11 U10F JHSC Nell Macgregor 46.13 (15) 48.26 (13) 1:34.39 (13) 
14 8 U10F JHSC Mairi Schilling 46.08 (14) 48.53 (15) 1:34.61 (14) 
15 91 U10F TVST Bridget Anderson 44.92 (12) 50.05 (19) 1:34.97 (15) 
16 14 U10F JHSC Maggie Holland 47.31 (17) 48.40 (14) 1:35.71 (16) 
17 15 U10F JHSC Charlotte Davis 47.15 (16) 49.75 (18) 1:36.90 (17) 
18 21 U10F JHSC Piper Grohne 47.89 (18) 49.71 (17) 1:37.60 (18) 
19 10 U10F TVST Caroline Brokaw DNF 45.83 (11) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U10M JHSC Alex Davidsson 36.37 (2) 36.21 (1) 1:12.58 (1) 
2 51 U10M JHSC Max Lynch 35.96 (1) 38.27 (3) 1:14.23 (2) 
3 45 U10M JHSC Finn Beninga 36.67 (3) 39.16 (4) 1:15.83 (3) 
4 42 U10M JHSC Charlie Ryan 43.29 (15) 36.40 (2) 1:19.69 (4) 
5 50 U10M JHSC William Freymann 39.11 (6) 41.02 (9) 1:20.13 (5) 
6 93 U10M TVST Gavin Romaine 39.79 (8) 40.53 (7) 1:20.32 (6) 
7 30 U10M JHSC Cael Conroy 39.35 (7) 41.62 (11) 1:20.97 (7) 
8 26 U10M JHSC Nixen Schutt 40.10 (9) 40.96 (8) 1:21.06 (8) 
9 34 U10M TVST Parker Chambers 41.40 (11) 41.14 (10) 1:22.54 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 12:42:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved