Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Jackson Hole Club Series - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
2/9/2019 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2019                    Page 2 
 
JHMR Series Race 3 
 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 38 U10M JHSC Finn Cameron 41.50 (12) 42.84 (13) 1:24.34 (10) 
11 24 U10M JHSC hayden robinson 42.85 (13) 44.93 (15) 1:27.78 (11) 
12 54 U10M TVST Koven Patridge 45.43 (21) 44.24 (14) 1:29.67 (12) 
13 41 U10M JHSC Rory Prugh 42.92 (14) 46.83 (20) 1:29.75 (13) 
14 47 U10M JHSC Henry Schrauder 44.37 (16) 45.80 (18) 1:30.17 (14) 
15 35 U10M JHSC Kieran Lane 44.93 (18) 45.45 (17) 1:30.38 (15) 
16 29 U10M TVST Oswald Assenberg 41.09 (10) 49.37 (25) 1:30.46 (16) 
17 36 U10M TVST Kaichiro McBride 46.15 (24) 45.20 (16) 1:31.35 (17) 
18 49 U10M JHSC Norris Brooks 45.33 (20) 46.97 (21) 1:32.30 (18) 
19 92 U10M TVST Ellery Preheim 45.94 (23) 46.63 (19) 1:32.57 (19) 
20 48 U10M JHSC Ashton Lustfield 45.88 (22) 47.52 (22) 1:33.40 (20) 
21 44 U10M JHSC Dane Stanley 45.31 (19) 48.13 (23) 1:33.44 (21) 
22 57 U10M JHSC Angus Spankie 48.28 (25) 51.29 (26) 1:39.57 (22) 
23 52 U10M JHSC Henry Karns 49.90 (26) 52.20 (28) 1:42.10 (23) 
24 40 U10M JHSC Robby Wade 51.12 (27) 51.51 (27) 1:42.63 (24) 
25 53 U10M JHSC Tyler Ramage DNF 40.23 (5) 
26 39 U10M JHSC Thomas King DNF 40.25 (6) 
27 33 U10M JHSC emelyen baev DSQ 42.18 (12) 
28 94 U10M TVST Alex Chambers DSQ 48.39 (24) 
29 32 U10M JHSC Sam Werner 38.00 (4) DNF 
30 31 U10M JHSC Sage Kandolin 38.99 (5) DNF 
31 37 U10M JHSC Wyatt Ochs 44.49 (17) 
32 25 U10M JHSC Bard Barnett DNS 
33 27 U10M JHSC Ashton Ritter DNS 
34 43 U10M JHSC Jack McNamara DNS 
35 46 U10M JHSC David Jackson DNS 
36 55 U10M JHSC Zach Baker DNS 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 U12F JHSC Adrienne Howard 35.56 (1) 36.84 (1) 1:12.40 (1) 
2 63 U12F JHSC Ceci Bruno 36.26 (2) 39.49 (3) 1:15.75 (2) 
3 62 U12F JHSC Katherine Grady 38.04 (3) 38.90 (2) 1:16.94 (3) 
4 96 U12F JHSC Karoline Montes 38.33 (4) 39.61 (4) 1:17.94 (4) 
5 65 U12F JHSC Natasha Georgiades 39.82 (7) 40.39 (5) 1:20.21 (5) 
6 60 U12F JHSC Madeline Ryan 38.54 (5) 41.94 (6) 1:20.48 (6) 
7 64 U12F JHSC Shilah Thompson 39.75 (6) 42.11 (7) 1:21.86 (7) 
8 59 U12F JHSC Julia Krugh 43.97 (8) 45.21 (8) 1:29.18 (8) 
9 58 U12F JHSC Jamilet Castro Lun 46.84 (9) 47.95 (9) 1:34.79 (9) 
10 61 U12F JHSC Luisa Saltillo Mej DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 12:42:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved