Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Weekend Res¹
Team Results¹
Mens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals Men Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals 
Spirit Mountain 
Men Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A STO Alexander Harris 34.69 (1) 41.39 (4) 1:16.08 (1) 
2 252 B STO Benjamin Meyers 35.37 (3) 41.18 (1) 1:16.55 (2) 
3 224 A MITU Jake Abbott 35.47 (4) 41.91 (5) 1:17.38 (3) 
4 255 A STO Ian Taylor 36.25 (7) 41.25 (2) 1:17.50 (4) 
5 321 A UMD Stephen Oconnor 35.16 (2) 43.37 (12) 1:18.53 (5) 
6 254 A STO Marshall Quist 35.96 (5) 43.17 (10) 1:19.13 (6) 
7 397 A UWMAD Will Kirkpatrick 36.05 (6) 43.46 (13) 1:19.51 (7) 
8 328 A UMD Brandon Wentworth 36.74 (10) 42.86 (7) 1:19.60 (8) 
9 216 A MITU Joshua Cowdrey 36.38 (8) 43.31 (11) 1:19.69 (9) 
10 379 A UWMAD Jens Mellby 36.58 (9) 43.67 (16) 1:20.25 (10) 
11 372 A UWMAD Niklaus Zeller 36.99 (12) 43.59 (14) 1:20.58 (11) 
12 323 B UMD Connor Steffens 37.88 (15) 43.00 (8) 1:20.88 (12) 
13 258 B STO Denver Link 36.80 (11) 44.47 (19) 1:21.27 (13) 
14 257 B STO Gunnar Nelson 37.35 (13) 44.10 (18) 1:21.45 (14) 
15 334 A UMD Zachary Thom 38.28 (17) 43.84 (17) 1:22.12 (15) 
16 342 B UMD Kyle Schneider 37.99 (16) 44.97 (23) 1:22.96 (16) 
17 260 B STO Luke David Everson 38.62 (21) 44.85 (22) 1:23.47 (17) 
18 380 A UWMAD Josh Liberko 38.31 (19) 45.22 (25) 1:23.53 (18) 
19 221 A MITU Joseph Weber 38.45 (20) 45.24 (26) 1:23.69 (19) 
20 383 A UMD Hayden Niebur 38.67 (22) 45.47 (28) 1:24.14 (20) 
21 303 A UMNTC Chris Wallner 39.01 (26) 45.24 (26) 1:24.25 (21) 
22 362 B UWMAD Harry Rosmann 38.87 (25) 46.73 (34) 1:25.60 (22) 
23 250 B STO Nathan Girk 39.69 (30) 46.09 (31) 1:25.78 (23) 
24 713 A ISU Nick Griggs 38.72 (24) 47.17 (37) 1:25.89 (24) 
25 232 A NMU Dylan Robinia 39.38 (28) 46.56 (33) 1:25.94 (25) 
26 308 A UMNTC Matthew Tucker 40.71 (32) 45.63 (29) 1:26.34 (26) 
27 249 B STO Kieran Downs 40.07 (31) 46.40 (32) 1:26.47 (27) 
28 234 A NMU Jon Savage 39.18 (27) 47.49 (39) 1:26.67 (28) 
29 297 A UMNTC Nicholas Backes 39.44 (29) 48.20 (43) 1:27.64 (29) 
30 240 B STO Tor Nelson 41.23 (35) 46.96 (35) 1:28.19 (30) 
31 298 B UMNTC Jeremy Mitchell 40.84 (33) 47.41 (38) 1:28.25 (31) 
32 322 B UMD Cameron Strike 41.42 (37) 47.00 (36) 1:28.42 (32) 
33 341 B UMNTC Joseph Zirnhelt 40.93 (34) 47.93 (42) 1:28.86 (33) 
34 301 A UMNTC Christopher Reichl 45.79 (56) 43.10 (9) 1:28.89 (34) 
35 307 B UMNTC Jack Tousignant 44.14 (48) 44.75 (20) 1:28.89 (34) 
36 222 A MITU Adam Brandmire 42.43 (44) 47.90 (41) 1:30.33 (36) 
37 309 B UMNTC Ryan Tucker 37.79 (14) 52.59 (59) 1:30.38 (37) 
38 710 A ISU Derrek Brock 41.28 (36) 50.50 (49) 1:31.78 (38) 
39 367 B UWMAD Jesse Cassuto 41.74 (38) 50.23 (47) 1:31.97 (39) 
40 286 B UMNTC Jack Nermyr 42.84 (45) 49.33 (46) 1:32.17 (40) 
41 289 B UMNTC AJ Juaire 42.23 (42) 50.45 (48) 1:32.68 (41) 
42 324 B UMD Ryan Weber 41.93 (40) 50.77 (51) 1:32.70 (42) 
43 259 A STO Zachary Slaviero 50.58 (64) 42.53 (6) 1:33.11 (43) 
44 220 A NMU Harry McCaffery 42.09 (41) 51.06 (54) 1:33.15 (44) 
45 217 A MITU Nick Cortes 42.92 (47) 50.89 (53) 1:33.81 (45) 
46 294 B UMNTC Grant Sterne 45.31 (55) 49.32 (45) 1:34.63 (46) 
47 311 B UMNTC Elliot Veldhuis 44.65 (49) 50.81 (52) 1:35.46 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:10:38 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved