page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Combined Weekend Res¹ Team Results¹ Mens Bibbo¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/10/2019 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2019 Page 2
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Men Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
48 288 B UMNTC Timothy Pinewski 41.82 (39) 53.65 (64) 1:35.47 (48)
49 357 B UWMAD Christopher Stein 42.90 (46) 53.12 (60) 1:36.02 (49)
50 302 B UMNTC Austin Atanasoff 44.89 (52) 51.27 (55) 1:36.16 (50)
51 377 B UWMAD Michael Cooke 45.04 (53) 51.72 (57) 1:36.76 (51)
52 339 B UMD Josh McKinney 45.24 (54) 51.82 (58) 1:37.06 (52)
53 335 A UMD Sam McKinney 53.76 (68) 43.62 (15) 1:37.38 (53)
54 333 B UMD Grant Madison 44.66 (50) 53.53 (61) 1:38.19 (54)
55 253 B STO Sean Nolan 53.91 (69) 44.75 (20) 1:38.66 (55)
56 305 B UMNTC Nicholas Toensing 48.44 (62) 50.62 (50) 1:39.06 (56)
57 376 A UWMAD Matthew Weinberger 53.40 (66) 45.87 (30) 1:39.27 (57)
58 312 B UMNTC Adam Warbritton 45.96 (57) 53.62 (63) 1:39.58 (58)
59 296 B UMNTC Olin Huss 47.20 (58) 54.00 (65) 1:41.20 (59)
60 329 B UMD Mark Iwen 54.55 (71) 47.61 (40) 1:42.16 (60)
61 348 B UWMAD Alessandro Miguel 58.17 (77) 45.01 (24) 1:43.18 (61)
62 706 A ISU Benjamin Bye 48.09 (60) 56.17 (66) 1:44.26 (62)
63 366 B UMD Decker Whyle 48.11 (61) 57.00 (67) 1:45.11 (63)
64 228 A NMU Maxx Catterfeld 56.37 (74) 51.67 (56) 1:48.04 (64)
65 219 B MITU Matthew Wells 1:01.95 (79) 48.42 (44) 1:50.37 (65)
66 331 B UMD Erik Crosby 47.20 (58) 1:03.33 (74) 1:50.53 (66)
67 393 B UWMAD Christopher Selzer 44.70 (51) 1:07.32 (77) 1:52.02 (67)
68 387 B UWMAD Matthew Wilson 52.84 (65) 1:01.01 (68) 1:53.85 (68)
69 353 B UWMAD Benton Denlinger D 54.44 (70) 1:01.62 (69) 1:56.06 (69)
70 310 B UMNTC Colin Vehmeier 55.49 (73) 1:02.14 (70) 1:57.63 (70)
71 287 B UMNTC William Chiesl 1:04.61 (81) 53.53 (61) 1:58.14 (71)
72 371 B UWMAD Kyle Neuendorf 56.78 (75) 1:02.76 (72) 1:59.54 (72)
73 330 B UMD Ben Basile 58.27 (78) 1:03.04 (73) 2:01.31 (73)
74 709 A ISU Matt Solomons 57.69 (76) 1:05.95 (76) 2:03.64 (74)
75 374 B UWMAD Carson Whyle 54.86 (72) 1:15.42 (80) 2:10.28 (75)
76 404 B UWMAD Alex Budke 1:11.41 (82) 1:09.87 (78) 2:21.28 (76)
77 932 A STO Tobias Macedo DNF 41.25 (2)
78 378 B UWMAD Adin Heinritz DNF 1:02.70 (71)
79 352 B UWMAD Artyom Karyukin DNF 1:03.41 (75)
80 290 B UMNTC Ryan Coe DNF 1:10.42 (79)
81 299 A UMNTC Vy Nguyen 42.37 (43) DNS
82 340 B UMNTC Logan Welshons 1:03.23 (80) DNS
83 364 B UWMAD Jacob Eckmann DNS DNS
84 291 B UMNTC Will Grieger DNS DNS
85 223 A NMU Donald McKaba DNS DNS
86 293 B UMNTC Will Hanson 38.28 (17) DNF
87 325 B UMD Christopher Hoffma 38.68 (23) DNF
88 332 B UMD Matthew Zimmerman 50.43 (63) DNF
89 385 B UWMAD Jared Vahrenberg 53.52 (67) DNF
90 365 B UWMAD Jarret Miles-Kroen DNF DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 10:10:38 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report