Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-5-19 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2019 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/5/2019                 Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-19 CCC SL 
Freeport- Host, Greely and Falmouth 
 
Each team must have 2 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with 
 
Team : FRE Total Score : 6 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
115 M Finn Furtney 51.77 (27 55.88 (22 1:47.65 (23) 
138 M Alex Arrison 51.91 (28 58.01 (26 1:49.92 (26) 
129 M Guillermo Lara 56.89 (34 57.61 (24 1:54.50 (29) 
106 M Theo Fahlgren 45.98 (19 1:09.18 (35 1:55.16 (31) 
86 F Laura Sawicki 56.38 (23 1:00.80 (23 1:57.18 (22) 
77 F Kate Tracy 58.68 (25 1:00.70 (22 1:59.38 (23) 
88 F Caroline Carter 59.90 (26 1:05.73 (24 2:05.63 (25) 
131 M Grayson DiGristina 1:00.75 (38 1:05.75 (34 2:06.50 (35) 
137 M Mason Riggs 1:11.95 (40 1:15.29 (36 2:27.24 (36) 
92 F Lucy Riggs 57.77 (24 1:37.65 (26 2:35.42 (26) 
97 M Owen Rusiecki 33.96 (4) DNF 
135 M Mason Hall 58.69 (36 DNF 
 
Team : GRE Total Score : 7 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
95 M Ben Hanson 29.99 (1) 43.70 (8) 1:13.69 (3) * 
98 M Asa Giffune 37.77 (6) 39.76 (3) 1:17.53 (4) * 
101 M Zach Vanni 38.42 (7) 42.19 (6) 1:20.61 (5) 
104 M Ben McCarron 40.36 (8) 41.68 (4) 1:22.04 (6) 
66 F Olivia Stewart 40.55 (7) 45.58 (7) 1:26.13 (7) 
110 M Cam Irish 41.94 (10 45.29 (11 1:27.23 (10) 
107 M Eric Asherman 42.88 (13 47.17 (13 1:30.05 (11) 
72 F Sydney Madore 42.90 (10 47.97 (9) 1:30.87 (9) 
69 F Emma Bingham 45.55 (12 47.20 (8) 1:32.75 (10) 
119 M Carter Wilson 45.76 (18 48.90 (17 1:34.66 (17) 
116 M Owen Stewart 51.05 (26 49.85 (18 1:40.90 (19) 
78 F Stephany Dresnok 54.13 (22 53.10 (16 1:47.23 (21) 
113 M Ryder Simpson 56.07 (32 57.69 (25 1:53.76 (28) 
122 M Ethan Shervanick 56.77 (33 59.07 (29 1:55.84 (32) 
75 F Karinna Beacham 48.83 (17 1:12.55 (25 2:01.38 (24) 
125 M Declan Nichols 1:15.09 (41 1:17.85 (38 2:32.94 (38) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 6:28:29 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved