Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-5-19 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-19 CCC SL 
Freeport- Host, Greely and Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 F FAL Celia Geci 31.40 (2) 32.47 (1) 1:03.87 (1) 
2 70 F FAL Maddy Marcisso 30.60 (1) 33.72 (2) 1:04.32 (2) 
3 67 F FAL Brooke Saulter 31.58 (3) 34.10 (3) 1:05.68 (3) 
4 65 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 32.94 (4) 35.34 (4) 1:08.28 (4) 
5 76 F FAL Audrey Holland 40.33 (6) 40.06 (5) 1:20.39 (5) 
6 68 F FRE Sadie Grogan 39.44 (5) 43.10 (6) 1:22.54 (6) 
7 66 F GRE Olivia Stewart 40.55 (7) 45.58 (7) 1:26.13 (7) 
8 71 F FRE Heidi Wallace 40.64 (8) 48.94 (10) 1:29.58 (8) 
9 72 F GRE Sydney Madore 42.90 (10) 47.97 (9) 1:30.87 (9) 
10 69 F GRE Emma Bingham 45.55 (12) 47.20 (8) 1:32.75 (10) 
11 74 F FRE Emily Wallace 42.75 (9) 50.76 (12) 1:33.51 (11) 
12 80 F FRE Elizabeth Mellon 45.07 (11) 51.42 (14) 1:36.49 (12) 
13 89 F FAL Patty Riley 46.76 (13) 50.60 (11) 1:37.36 (13) 
14 85 F FAL Olivia Knudsen 47.87 (14) 51.37 (13) 1:39.24 (14) 
15 84 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 48.44 (16) 52.23 (15) 1:40.67 (15) 
16 82 F FRE Lucy Peterson 48.04 (15) 55.15 (19) 1:43.19 (16) 
17 79 F FAL Calia Browne 50.74 (19) 54.43 (17) 1:45.17 (17) 
18 83 F FAL Ella Metivier 51.26 (21) 54.49 (18) 1:45.75 (18) 
19 73 F FAL Sydney Young 48.96 (18) 57.22 (21) 1:46.18 (19) 
20 91 F FAL Zoe Weisenfluh 50.95 (20) 55.35 (20) 1:46.30 (20) 
21 78 F GRE Stephany Dresnok 54.13 (22) 53.10 (16) 1:47.23 (21) 
22 86 F FRE Laura Sawicki 56.38 (23) 1:00.80 (23) 1:57.18 (22) 
23 77 F FRE Kate Tracy 58.68 (25) 1:00.70 (22) 1:59.38 (23) 
24 75 F GRE Karinna Beacham 48.83 (17) 1:12.55 (25) 2:01.38 (24) 
25 88 F FRE Caroline Carter 59.90 (26) 1:05.73 (24) 2:05.63 (25) 
26 92 F FRE Lucy Riggs 57.77 (24) 1:37.65 (26) 2:35.42 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 M FAL Jake Wagner 30.92 (2) 32.45 (1) 1:03.37 (1) 
2 94 M FRE Ansel Goode 33.20 (3) 36.82 (2) 1:10.02 (2) 
3 95 M GRE Ben Hanson 29.99 (1) 43.70 (8) 1:13.69 (3) 
4 98 M GRE Asa Giffune 37.77 (6) 39.76 (3) 1:17.53 (4) 
5 101 M GRE Zach Vanni 38.42 (7) 42.19 (6) 1:20.61 (5) 
6 104 M GRE Ben McCarron 40.36 (8) 41.68 (4) 1:22.04 (6) 
7 103 M FRE Jack Gilbert 40.43 (9) 42.54 (7) 1:22.97 (7) 
8 130 M FAL Declan Frueh 41.94 (10) 41.70 (5) 1:23.64 (8) 
9 112 M FRE Tristan Francis 42.19 (12) 44.74 (9) 1:26.93 (9) 
10 110 M GRE Cam Irish 41.94 (10) 45.29 (11) 1:27.23 (10) 
11 107 M GRE Eric Asherman 42.88 (13) 47.17 (13) 1:30.05 (11) 
12 108 M FAL Ryan Merz 45.19 (16) 45.26 (10) 1:30.45 (12) 
13 126 M FAL Justin Mayo 45.26 (17) 45.44 (12) 1:30.70 (13) 
14 118 M FRE Finnegan Dunham 43.69 (14) 47.59 (14) 1:31.28 (14) 
15 99 M FAL Benjamin Winterste 44.20 (15) 48.76 (16) 1:32.96 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 6:27:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved