Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS TR¹
LHS Boys SL TR¹
LHS Girls SL TR¹
Londerry HS Girls GS¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

LHS Boys SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Bedfo Turner Brown 30.80 (1) 31.41 (1) 1:02.21 (1) 
2 62 BG Nick Hughes 31.57 (4) 31.41 (1) 1:02.98 (2) 
3 76 BG Sam Froio 31.05 (2) 34.37 (6) 1:05.42 (3) 
4 88 Bedfo Nick Purnell 31.63 (5) 34.23 (5) 1:05.86 (4) 
5 63 Pinke Kenny McCarthy 33.53 (9) 33.30 (3) 1:06.83 (5) 
6 95 Bedfo Aidan Wolfinger 33.17 (8) 33.71 (4) 1:06.88 (6) 
7 83 BG Colby Rathbone 33.82 (11) 39.37 (11) 1:13.19 (7) 
8 60 Bedfo Cole Berube 31.33 (3) 42.28 (13) 1:13.61 (8) 
9 115 Bedfo Trevor Soden 37.75 (14) 38.15 (8) 1:15.90 (9) 
10 111 BG Josh Jenkins 38.00 (15) 38.16 (9) 1:16.16 (10) 
11 69 BG Colin Rathbone 34.81 (13) 42.71 (15) 1:17.52 (11) 
12 81 Bedfo Cole Rodman 32.86 (7) 46.72 (20) 1:19.58 (12) 
13 109 Bedfo Matt Kyle 41.74 (21) 38.32 (10) 1:20.06 (13) 
14 97 BG Aidan Johnson 34.45 (12) 46.76 (21) 1:21.21 (14) 
15 104 BG Chris Swanson 41.69 (20) 42.31 (14) 1:24.00 (15) 
16 117 BG Jack OMalley 42.87 (22) 42.14 (12) 1:25.01 (16) 
17 84 Pinke Zak Kahn 41.35 (19) 43.99 (16) 1:25.34 (17) 
18 82 Londo JIMMY FITZGIBBONS 44.62 (23) 44.33 (17) 1:28.95 (18) 
19 108 South Connor Foti 45.63 (24) 45.56 (19) 1:31.19 (19) 
20 105 Pinke Ethan Hatch 46.50 (27) 47.53 (23) 1:34.03 (20) 
21 118 Pinke James Smith 48.95 (31) 47.46 (22) 1:36.41 (21) 
22 72 Merri Aiden LaPorte 48.67 (29) 49.00 (24) 1:37.67 (22) 
23 68 Londo BRANDON FISH 50.03 (34) 49.02 (25) 1:39.05 (23) 
24 96 Londo SAM PALUMBO 50.59 (35) 50.14 (26) 1:40.73 (24) 
25 66 South Sawyer Cosgrove 48.88 (30) 51.93 (29) 1:40.81 (25) 
26 61 Londo DREW GRUCHOT 40.91 (17) 1:00.78 (42) 1:41.69 (26) 
27 79 Merri Sean Trimper 49.24 (32) 52.81 (33) 1:42.05 (27) 
28 112 Pinke Matt Huebner 51.03 (36) 51.03 (27) 1:42.06 (28) 
29 80 South Andrew Dunhom 51.18 (38) 52.19 (30) 1:43.37 (29) 
30 73 South Caleb Humber 51.39 (39) 52.58 (31) 1:43.97 (30) 
31 101 South Jack Vogel 52.99 (41) 51.54 (28) 1:44.53 (31) 
32 103 Londo AUSTIN THERIAULT 53.28 (42) 54.53 (34) 1:47.81 (32) 
33 113 Windh Bryan Bjerke 56.73 (46) 54.74 (36) 1:51.47 (33) 
34 87 South Patrick Martin 56.01 (45) 57.38 (37) 1:53.39 (34) 
35 65 Merri Jacob Horton 56.00 (44) 57.80 (40) 1:53.80 (35) 
36 116 Londo TYLER KRAICS 58.95 (47) 57.63 (38) 1:56.58 (36) 
37 110 Londo ETHAN GREEN 59.00 (48) 57.74 (39) 1:56.74 (37) 
38 77 Pinke Camden Caswell 40.97 (18) 1:16.92 (47) 1:57.89 (38) 
39 100 Merri Ryan Richard 1:02.59 (49) 1:03.44 (44) 2:06.03 (39) 
40 114 South Alex Chen 1:08.93 (51) 1:00.27 (41) 2:09.20 (40) 
41 93 Merri Nathan Hennas 1:05.14 (50) 1:08.56 (45) 2:13.70 (41) 
42 75 Londo EVAN DUGAS 1:19.10 (53) 54.69 (35) 2:13.79 (42) 
43 91 Pinke Jack Berrigan 47.69 (28) 1:27.31 (48) 2:15.00 (43) 
44 98 Pinke Brandon Simpson 51.49 (40) 1:39.43 (49) 2:30.92 (44) 
45 90 BG Trent Wright 1:29.42 (54) 1:02.77 (43) 2:32.19 (45) 
46 70 Pinke Owen Sezgin DNF 34.49 (7) 
47 122 BG Kevin Jelley DNF 44.43 (18) 
48 86 Merri Jacob Gaudet DNF 52.60 (32) 
49 107 Merri Alex Bradley DNF 1:13.92 (46) 
50 102 Bedfo Brandon Bernsten 33.54 (10) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 3:15:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved