Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS TR¹
LHS Boys SL TR¹
LHS Boys SL IR¹
Londerry HS Girls GS¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

LHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Sydney Berube 32.71 (1) 33.68 (2) 1:06.39 (1) 100.0 
1 Jessie Rioux ¬† 33.71 (4) 34.93 (3) 1:08.64 (4) 97.0 
14 Whitney Fitzgerald 35.09 (7) 35.31 (5) 1:10.40 (7) 94.0 
8 Kaitlyn Laurendeau 35.95 (8) 36.23 (8) 1:12.18 (8) 93.0 
38 Maddie Goldstien 37.15 (11 37.06 (9) 1:14.21 (9) 
32 Riley Wolfinger 36.87 (10 37.67 (10 1:14.54 (10) 
26 Myckenzie Kyle ¬† 36.81 (9) 38.39 (12 1:15.20 (11) 
44 Lauren Byrnes 42.36 (16 42.03 (15 1:24.39 (16) 
50 Makayla Mcdermot 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Danielle¬† Martinea 33.02 (2) 33.40 (1) 1:06.42 (2) 99.0 
11 Hannah Peterson 33.63 (3) 35.00 (4) 1:08.63 (3) 98.0 
17 Emily Gardner 37.77 (12 37.88 (11 1:15.65 (12) 92.0 
23 Katelyn Bennett 39.87 (14 40.65 (14 1:20.52 (14) 90.0 
52 Maddie Frank 47.90 (22 48.83 (20 1:36.73 (20) 
29 Elizabeth Veale 48.61 (23 52.70 (27 1:41.31 (25) 
41 Sydney Pratt 51.16 (29 50.75 (24 1:41.91 (26) 
35 Miranda Eckerman 51.96 (31 56.14 (30 1:48.10 (29) 
47 Caryl Huebner 1:03.74 (41 1:00.47 (33 2:04.21 (32) 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Kate Simpson 34.63 (6) 35.58 (7) 1:10.21 (6) 95.0 
10 Maria Zielinski 41.17 (15 42.47 (16 1:23.64 (15) 89.0 
28 Grace OMalley 43.75 (18 43.30 (17 1:27.05 (17) 88.0 
16 Ella Tomaino 45.38 (19 45.56 (18 1:30.94 (18) 87.0 
40 Caroline Cairns 55.15 (36 53.96 (29 1:49.11 (30) 
34 Emily Neily 1:02.38 (40 58.66 (32 2:01.04 (31) 
22 Anna Wentworth DNF 58.15 (31 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 BRYETON EVARTS 34.38 (5) 35.47 (6) 1:09.85 (5) 96.0 
9 JULIA DESCHAMPS 45.55 (20 47.06 (19 1:32.61 (19) 86.0 
15 RYLEE MCGRATH 47.65 (21 49.10 (21 1:36.75 (21) 85.0 
21 JULIETTE LOUISELLE 50.03 (24 50.76 (25 1:40.79 (23) 83.0 
27 EMMA DONNELLY 1:00.74 (39 1:04.03 (34 2:04.77 (33) 
33 ALEXANDRA TUFTS 1:03.81 (42 1:09.04 (36 2:12.85 (34) 
51 ERIKA BARNES 1:10.78 (45 1:16.29 (40 2:27.07 (38) 
45 REASE St.Gelais 1:12.57 (46 1:22.26 (41 2:34.83 (39) 
39 ELIZABETH FISH DNF 1:11.02 (37 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 3:14:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved