Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/3/2019 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1400  
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019 
Ski Blandford Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 150 E6582281 Lemerond, William BEST/07 55.37 52.60 1:47.97 30.72 
2 151 E6757516 Matviak, George BEST/07 55.49 52.75 1:48.24 32.62 
3 148 E6765333 Judelson, Dylan BEST/08 56.55 53.78 1:50.33 47.35 
4 164 E6758553 Vassar, Cody BERKS/08 57.49 54.19 1:51.68 56.86 
5 155 E6548940 Stover, Kitson BSQ/07 57.17 55.44 1:52.61 63.41 
6 145 E6508870 Clark, Tripp BUTT/07 57.61 55.23 1:52.84 65.03 
7 143 E6571337 Berens, Cameron BUTT/07 1:02.53 58.18 2:00.71 120.48 
8 133 E6575765 LeBlanc, Caedmon BEST/08 1:03.03 58.91 2:01.94 129.15 
9 144 E6549934 Cashen, Christopher John CAT/08 1:04.02 59.72 2:03.74 141.83 
10 160 E6560144 Haigh, Matthew WMRT/07 1:04.49 1:01.37 2:05.86 156.77 
11 156 E6638721 Sungarian, Matthew WMRT/07 1:04.62 1:01.89 2:06.51 161.35 
12 146 E6758369 Davis, Torin JPRT/08 1:05.29 1:01.27 2:06.56 161.70 
13 147 E6795473 Ghidella, Aidan WMRT/07 1:06.00 1:02.84 2:08.84 177.76 
14 132 E6761419 Fried, Morrie BEST/08 1:05.34 1:03.74 2:09.08 179.45 
15 165 E6722596 Wells, Zachary CAT/07 1:07.05 1:03.33 2:10.38 188.61 
16 149 E6727113 Lee, Maddox WMRT/07 1:07.44 1:03.13 2:10.57 189.95 
17 153 E6728950 O`Toole, Declan JPRT/08 1:07.53 1:03.71 2:11.24 194.67 
18 134 E6827477 Leung, Ying Kay BEST/08 1:06.86 1:04.48 2:11.34 195.38 
19 152 E6728026 Mulrein, Tyler CAT/07 1:06.76 1:04.62 2:11.38 195.66 
20 139 E6561218 Chandler, Nathan WMRT/08 1:06.47 1:05.34 2:11.81 198.69 
21 163 E6577563 Leshem, Eitan BUTT/07 1:11.82 1:00.29 2:12.11 200.80 
22 158 E6552856 Chudy, Eric CAT/08 1:10.66 1:03.36 2:14.02 214.26 
23 131 E6526393 Fink, Logan CAT/07 1:09.82 1:06.64 2:16.46 231.45 
24 161 E6588397 Herrington, Teddy CAT/07 1:09.97 1:07.06 2:17.03 235.47 
25 136 E6737160 Thym, Sebastian JPRT/08 1:11.45 1:07.12 2:18.57 246.32 
26 130 E6627862 Chase, Benjamin BUTT/08 1:14.18 1:08.19 2:22.37 273.09 
27 135 E6793966 Martinek, Grady WMRT/07 1:13.68 1:09.97 2:23.65 282.11 
28 141 E6731391 Mullally, Bryce JPRT/08 1:13.84 1:10.42 2:24.26 286.41 
29 137 X6746389 Xhayet, Jeremy JPRT/08 1:14.98 1:10.21 2:25.19 292.96 
30 138 E6705529 Yoder, Carl JPRT/08 1:14.78 1:12.36 2:27.14 306.70 
31 154 E6912935 Parker, Chayse WMRT/08 1:19.96 1:11.61 2:31.57 337.91 
 
 
 
 
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLM1219 N1400 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved