Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/3/2019 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1400  
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019 
Ski Blandford Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 206 E6453958 Fish, Erik WMRT/05 53.05 50.56 1:43.61 0.00 
2 214 E6419710 Mann, Phillip CAT/05 59.29 52.48 1:51.77 57.49 
3 221 E6511515 Zolan, Eli BUTT/06 58.99 53.04 1:52.03 59.32 
4 205 E6748226 Denouden, Weston BEST/06 57.89 54.69 1:52.58 63.20 
5 219 E6520000 Sears, Keegan BSA/06 58.30 54.46 1:52.76 64.47 
6 234 E6472395 Glatt, Matthew CAT/05 56.91 56.34 1:53.25 67.92 
7 213 E6722717 Mahoney, Keller BEST/06 58.99 55.28 1:54.27 75.11 
8 210 E6400444 Herrington, Carter BUTT/05 1:00.37 54.64 1:55.01 80.32 
9 249 E6455303 Kaplan, Andrew /06 1:00.23 55.88 1:56.11 88.07 
10 200 E6663036 Shillingford, Digby BNUT/05 59.39 58.54 1:57.93 100.89 
11 212 E6577558 Leshem, Roey BUTT/05 1:01.81 57.66 1:59.47 111.74 
12 232 E6524090 Freeman, Owen BLAN/06 1:02.42 57.25 1:59.67 113.15 
13 186 E6801389 Scott, James BEST/06 1:01.97 57.95 1:59.92 114.91 
14 215 E6507128 Morgan, James JPRT/06 1:02.15 58.07 2:00.22 117.03 
15 211 E6505608 Kreisher, Elijah JPRT/06 1:01.84 58.68 2:00.52 119.14 
16 217 E6447018 Quinn, Theodore JPRT/06 1:01.02 59.52 2:00.54 119.28 
17 235 E6472918 Glatt, Michael CAT/05 1:03.38 58.26 2:01.64 127.03 
18 237 E6870617 Hurlbut-Lesk, Maxwell WMRT/05 1:05.89 57.66 2:03.55 140.49 
19 220 E6477038 Sternerup, Alexander BSQ/05 1:05.33 58.96 2:04.29 145.70 
20 179 E6828115 Michaelson, Thomas BEST/05 1:04.25 1:00.19 2:04.44 146.76 
21 182 E6785383 Pride, Oscar WMRT/06 1:06.12 59.40 2:05.52 154.37 
22 195 E6729681 Flynn, Jb BEST/05 1:04.42 1:01.38 2:05.80 156.34 
23 229 E6507821 Davis, Erik BUTT/05 1:04.42 1:01.58 2:06.00 157.75 
24 188 E6672387 Tanner, Donald BSQ/05 1:04.93 1:02.16 2:07.09 165.43 
25 247 E6710640 Scott, Keeghen JPRT/06 1:06.71 1:00.87 2:07.58 168.88 
26 183 E6522441 Quirk, Sullivan BSA/06 1:08.84 58.78 2:07.62 169.17 
27 190 E6518611 Amato, Alessandro CAT/06 1:06.16 1:01.56 2:07.72 169.87 
28 185 E6801370 Scott, Teddy BEST/06 1:04.19 1:03.83 2:08.02 171.98 
29 171 E6587039 Chase, Ryan BUTT/05 1:05.90 1:02.88 2:08.78 177.34 
29 168 E6578085 Berenson, Theo CAT/05 1:07.39 1:01.39 2:08.78 177.34 
31 181 E6726267 Parry, Andrew WMRT/05 1:06.28 1:03.14 2:09.42 181.85 
32 246 E6748641 Scalise, Vincent JPRT/06 1:08.29 1:01.15 2:09.44 181.99 
33 227 E6474784 Claffey, Kevin CAT/06 1:06.39 1:03.34 2:09.73 184.03 
34 177 E6575237 McCabe, Tyler WMRT/05 1:06.85 1:03.32 2:10.17 187.13 
35 196 E6896223 Kittle, Jenner JPRT/06 1:08.18 1:03.14 2:11.32 195.24 
36 208 E6716490 Ghidella, Kieren WMRT/05 1:09.73 1:01.65 2:11.38 195.66 
37 203 E6499441 Beadell, Julian BNUT/05 1:08.56 1:03.13 2:11.69 197.84 
38 222 E6516178 Ayotte, Bradford WMRT/05 1:07.69 1:04.28 2:11.97 199.81 
39 184 E6728572 Riddle, Camden WMRT/06 1:07.98 1:04.49 2:12.47 203.34 
40 216 E6743721 Piretti, Rocco BOUSQ/05 1:05.25 1:07.25 2:12.50 203.55 
 
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLM1219 N1400 SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved