Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HBS Girls SL IR¹
HBS Boys GS TR¹
HB Souhegan Invitational Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2019 1:00 PM

HBS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Hollis Brookline Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Isabelle Menard 32.66 (1) 33.79 (2) 1:06.45 (1) 100.0 
4 Stephanie Menard 33.15 (3) 33.41 (1) 1:06.56 (2) 99.0 
17 Catherine Donovan 36.16 (7) 41.74 (8) 1:17.90 (7) 94.0 
29 Rachel Cerato 47.16 (22 59.69 (21 1:46.85 (19) 83.0 
23 Josephine Farwell 47.60 (24 59.62 (20 1:47.22 (20) 
39 Devon Kuchta 59.75 (36 1:28.47 (34 2:28.22 (33) 
34 Lucy Daigle 45.38 (18 DSQ 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Molly Dishong 32.81 (2) 37.30 (4) 1:10.11 (3) 98.0 
8 Rosie Crocker 35.27 (5) 38.68 (5) 1:13.95 (5) 96.0 
14 Ella Dishong 35.10 (4) 49.02 (13 1:24.12 (10) 91.0 
31 Marina McMahon 52.09 (28 1:06.03 (26 1:58.12 (23) 82.0 
36 Anna Gombas 55.68 (33 1:06.82 (27 2:02.50 (26) 
26 Jillian Karlicek 46.99 (21 1:16.85 (32 2:03.84 (27) 
55 Erin Weidener 58.25 (35 1:05.91 (24 2:04.16 (28) 
46 Jocelyn Coty 1:07.95 (39 1:15.80 (30 2:23.75 (31) 
50 Maggie Morison 1:08.61 (40 1:17.15 (33 2:25.76 (32) 
41 Anna Bartsch DNF 1:32.05 (35 
20 Jaclyn Clark 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Isabella Kraus 36.89 (9) 40.20 (6) 1:17.09 (6) 95.0 
10 Riley Greene 40.64 (15 48.70 (12 1:29.34 (13) 88.0 
33 Abbie Robinson 39.25 (14 55.66 (18 1:34.91 (14) 87.0 
28 Georgia Jones 45.78 (19 51.45 (15 1:37.23 (15) 86.0 
38 India Jones 45.84 (20 52.77 (16 1:38.61 (17) 
22 Olivia Bennett 47.16 (22 1:04.83 (22 1:51.99 (21) 
3 Sierra Kimball 37.31 (11 1:16.52 (31 1:53.83 (22) 
43 Lynne McNamara 54.44 (30 1:06.00 (25 2:00.44 (25) 
48 Ana Nikeolenko 56.36 (34 1:12.66 (29 2:09.02 (30) 
52 Anne McNamara DNF 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Olivia Colarusso 38.24 (13 43.32 (9) 1:21.56 (9) 92.0 
15 Lauren Reid 38.20 (12 47.62 (11 1:25.82 (11) 90.0 
32 Maddie Merrill 47.64 (25 57.07 (19 1:44.71 (18) 84.0 
27 Mackezie Bruhm 55.10 (32 1:10.61 (28 2:05.71 (29) 80.0 
56 Ellie Koener 1:22.86 (42 1:40.57 (36 3:03.43 (34) 
57 Kelsie Guilmette 1:44.56 (43 2:11.10 (37 3:55.66 (35) 
9 Holly Reid 36.84 (8) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 3:23:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved