Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HBS Girls SL TR¹
HBS Boys GS TR¹
HB Souhegan Invitational Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2019 1:00 PM

HBS Girls SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Holli Isabelle Menard 32.66 (1) 33.79 (2) 1:06.45 (1) 
2 4 Holli Stephanie Menard 33.15 (3) 33.41 (1) 1:06.56 (2) 
3 1 ConVa Molly Dishong 32.81 (2) 37.30 (4) 1:10.11 (3) 
4 6 Ports Brady Beland 35.34 (6) 35.61 (3) 1:10.95 (4) 
5 8 ConVa Rosie Crocker 35.27 (5) 38.68 (5) 1:13.95 (5) 
6 16 Souhe Isabella Kraus 36.89 (9) 40.20 (6) 1:17.09 (6) 
7 17 Holli Catherine Donovan 36.16 (7) 41.74 (8) 1:17.90 (7) 
8 5 Bow Lavigne Megan 36.95 (10) 41.30 (7) 1:18.25 (8) 
9 2 Oyste Olivia Colarusso 38.24 (13) 43.32 (9) 1:21.56 (9) 
10 14 ConVa Ella Dishong 35.10 (4) 49.02 (13) 1:24.12 (10) 
11 15 Oyste Lauren Reid 38.20 (12) 47.62 (11) 1:25.82 (11) 
12 25 Ports Megan Martin 41.08 (16) 46.03 (10) 1:27.11 (12) 
13 10 Souhe Riley Greene 40.64 (15) 48.70 (12) 1:29.34 (13) 
14 33 Souhe Abbie Robinson 39.25 (14) 55.66 (18) 1:34.91 (14) 
15 28 Souhe Georgia Jones 45.78 (19) 51.45 (15) 1:37.23 (15) 
16 18 Bow Madeline Soucy 43.43 (17) 55.03 (17) 1:38.46 (16) 
17 38 Souhe India Jones 45.84 (20) 52.77 (16) 1:38.61 (17) 
18 32 Oyste Maddie Merrill 47.64 (25) 57.07 (19) 1:44.71 (18) 
19 29 Holli Rachel Cerato 47.16 (22) 59.69 (21) 1:46.85 (19) 
20 23 Holli Josephine Farwell 47.60 (24) 59.62 (20) 1:47.22 (20) 
21 22 Souhe Olivia Bennett 47.16 (22) 1:04.83 (22) 1:51.99 (21) 
22 3 Souhe Sierra Kimball 37.31 (11) 1:16.52 (31) 1:53.83 (22) 
23 31 ConVa Marina McMahon 52.09 (28) 1:06.03 (26) 1:58.12 (23) 
24 30 Ports Ella Barlock 53.41 (29) 1:05.72 (23) 1:59.13 (24) 
25 43 Souhe Lynne McNamara 54.44 (30) 1:06.00 (25) 2:00.44 (25) 
26 36 ConVa Anna Gombas 55.68 (33) 1:06.82 (27) 2:02.50 (26) 
27 26 ConVa Jillian Karlicek 46.99 (21) 1:16.85 (32) 2:03.84 (27) 
28 55 ConVa Erin Weidener 58.25 (35) 1:05.91 (24) 2:04.16 (28) 
29 27 Oyste Mackezie Bruhm 55.10 (32) 1:10.61 (28) 2:05.71 (29) 
30 48 Souhe Ana Nikeolenko 56.36 (34) 1:12.66 (29) 2:09.02 (30) 
31 46 ConVa Jocelyn Coty 1:07.95 (39) 1:15.80 (30) 2:23.75 (31) 
32 50 ConVa Maggie Morison 1:08.61 (40) 1:17.15 (33) 2:25.76 (32) 
33 39 Holli Devon Kuchta 59.75 (36) 1:28.47 (34) 2:28.22 (33) 
34 56 Oyste Ellie Koener 1:22.86 (42) 1:40.57 (36) 3:03.43 (34) 
35 57 Oyste Kelsie Guilmette 1:44.56 (43) 2:11.10 (37) 3:55.66 (35) 
36 12 Bow Carolyn Johnson DNF 50.25 (14) 
37 41 ConVa Anna Bartsch DNF 1:32.05 (35) 
38 9 Oyste Holly Reid 36.84 (8) DNF 
39 21 Oyste Susanna Serrano 50.82 (26) DNF 
40 49 Ports Maddie Roelofs 51.92 (27) DNF 
41 37 Oyste Jenny Newick 54.69 (31) DNF 
42 53 Ports Anna Bergeron 1:03.21 (37) DNF 
43 24 Bow Abigail Hutcheson 1:05.81 (38) DNF 
44 54 Oyste Lily Henderson 1:09.55 (41) DNF 
45 19 Ports Emily Aucella DNF DNF 
46 35 Ports Arden Griffin DNF DNF 
47 34 Holli Lucy Daigle 45.38 (18) DSQ 
48 42 Oyste Sofia Sarzosa DNF 
49 47 Oyste Charlotte Haskell DNF 
50 51 Oyste Zoe Smith DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 3:22:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved