Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Bryce Womens Snowboard GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/2/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Bryce Womens Snowboard GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:14.13 will be used. 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 4:36.46 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
482 A Kaleigh Smith 45.03 (2) 44.16 (2) 1:29.19 (1) (1) * 
483 A Isabelle Shehan 45.92 (3) 46.33 (3) 1:32.25 (3) (3) * 
488 A Gillian Elliott 46.83 (5) 48.19 (9) 1:35.02 (5) (5) * 
499 A Phoebe Draper 49.77 (9) 47.79 (6) 1:37.56 (6) (6) 
484 A Kendall Benoit 53.04 (13 47.72 (5) 1:40.76 (8) (8) 
485 A Adrienne Atkins 58.72 (16 48.03 (7) 1:46.75 (12)(12) 
500 A Megan Berntsen 56.32 (15 55.55 (18 1:51.87 (13)(13) 
489 A Margaret Komoniews 56.15 (14 59.27 (21 1:55.42 (14)(14) 
504 B Lucy deignan 1:09.46 (22 58.87 (20 2:08.33 (19)(1) 
501 B Mairin Glenney 1:44.93 (24 1:02.59 (23 2:47.52 (21)(2) 
503 B Luciana Codella 1:43.74 (23 1:19.25 (25 3:02.99 (22)(3) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 5:13.39 Rank : 2nd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
324 A Olivia Huskins 46.36 (4) 42.98 (1) 1:29.34 (2) (2) * 
326 A Georgianna Chase 52.89 (12 50.11 (12 1:43.00 (11)(11)* 
329 A Amy Cyzman 1:05.56 (20 55.49 (17 2:01.05 (17)(17)* 
328 A Laura Mills DSQ 48.64 (10 
323 A Liliana Rangel-Par DSQ 52.99 (15 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 5:34.90 Rank : 3rd 38 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
384 A Kirsten Ziviello 49.99 (10 48.16 (8) 1:38.15 (7) (7) * 
404 A Becca Robertson 1:05.07 (19 52.90 (14 1:57.97 (15)(15)* 
402 A Alexandra Durrett 1:07.74 (21 1:06.55 (24 2:14.29 (20)(19) 
 
Team : ECU 
Total Time : 5:58.50 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 51 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
366 A Carly Karnatz 48.29 (8) 54.14 (16 1:42.43 (10)(10)* 
367 A Grace Taylor 1:01.06 (17 1:00.88 (22 2:01.94 (18)(18)* 
368 A Bailee Severt DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 7:05:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved