Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Bryce Womens Snowboard GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/2/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Bryce Womens Snowboard GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 482 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 45.03 (2) 44.16 (2) 1:29.19 (1) 
2 324 A APSU Olivia Huskins 46.36 (4) 42.98 (1) 1:29.34 (2) 
3 483 A UVA Isabelle Shehan 45.92 (3) 46.33 (3) 1:32.25 (3) 
4 372 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 47.70 (7) 46.52 (4) 1:34.22 (4) 
5 488 A UVA Gillian Elliott 46.83 (5) 48.19 (9) 1:35.02 (5) 
6 499 A UVA Phoebe Draper 49.77 (9) 47.79 (6) 1:37.56 (6) 
7 384 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 49.99 (10) 48.16 (8) 1:38.15 (7) 
8 484 A UVA Kendall Benoit 53.04 (13) 47.72 (5) 1:40.76 (8) 
9 456 A NCSU Amy Halbing 52.02 (11) 49.84 (11) 1:41.86 (9) 
10 366 A ECU Carly Karnatz 48.29 (8) 54.14 (16) 1:42.43 (10) 
11 326 A APSU Georgianna Chase 52.89 (12) 50.11 (12) 1:43.00 (11) 
12 485 A UVA Adrienne Atkins 58.72 (16) 48.03 (7) 1:46.75 (12) 
13 500 A UVA Megan Berntsen 56.32 (15) 55.55 (18) 1:51.87 (13) 
14 489 A UVA Margaret Komoniews 56.15 (14) 59.27 (21) 1:55.42 (14) 
15 404 A JMU Becca Robertson 1:05.07 (19) 52.90 (14) 1:57.97 (15) 
16 406 A JMU Erin Quinn 1:01.56 (18) 57.22 (19) 1:58.78 (16) 
17 329 A APSU Amy Cyzman 1:05.56 (20) 55.49 (17) 2:01.05 (17) 
18 367 A ECU Grace Taylor 1:01.06 (17) 1:00.88 (22) 2:01.94 (18) 
19 402 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 1:07.74 (21) 1:06.55 (24) 2:14.29 (20) 
20 328 A APSU Laura Mills DSQ 48.64 (10) 
21 530 A KUNCC Sarah Grempels DSQ 50.68 (13) 
22 323 A APSU Liliana Rangel-Par DSQ 52.99 (15) 
23 418 A LMC liliya bauer 42.74 (1) DSQ 
24 344 A DUKE Tanvi Pabby 47.16 (6) DSQ 
25 368 A ECU Bailee Severt DSQ DSQ 
26 459 A UNCCH Isabel Hewgley DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 504 B UVA Lucy deignan 1:09.46 (22) 58.87 (20) 2:08.33 (19) 
2 501 B UVA Mairin Glenney 1:44.93 (24) 1:02.59 (23) 2:47.52 (21) 
3 503 B UVA Luciana Codella 1:43.74 (23) 1:19.25 (25) 3:02.99 (22) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 7:03:37 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved