Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Flip 25 Women¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Bryce Womens Snowboard Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/3/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Bryce Womens Snowboard Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 418 A LMC liliya bauer 49.83 (1) 51.73 (1) 1:41.56 (1) 
2 483 A UVA Isabelle Shehan 53.45 (3) 53.11 (2) 1:46.56 (2) 
3 486 A UVA Noelle Prakken 56.02 (4) 57.59 (4) 1:53.61 (3) 
4 372 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 57.02 (5) 57.71 (5) 1:54.73 (4) 
5 344 A DUKE Tanvi Pabby 57.59 (7) 57.50 (3) 1:55.09 (5) 
6 488 A UVA Gillian Elliott 58.90 (8) 59.07 (7) 1:57.97 (6) 
7 482 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 52.93 (2) 1:05.96 (17) 1:58.89 (7) 
8 384 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 1:01.45 (10) 57.89 (6) 1:59.34 (8) 
9 366 A ECU Carly Karnatz 57.07 (6) 1:02.85 (12) 1:59.92 (9) 
10 456 A NCSU Amy Halbing 1:00.15 (9) 1:00.82 (9) 2:00.97 (10) 
11 489 A UVA Margaret Komoniews 1:01.54 (11) 1:00.31 (8) 2:01.85 (11) 
12 500 A UVA Megan Berntsen 1:01.71 (12) 1:01.11 (10) 2:02.82 (12) 
13 487 A UVA Kathryn Smith 1:02.34 (14) 1:02.92 (13) 2:05.26 (13) 
14 407 A JMU Kellie Burns 1:02.09 (13) 1:04.07 (14) 2:06.16 (14) 
15 499 A UVA Phoebe Draper 1:09.01 (18) 1:01.88 (11) 2:10.89 (15) 
16 404 A JMU Becca Robertson 1:03.16 (15) 1:09.36 (20) 2:12.52 (16) 
17 401 A JMU Ashlyn Johns 1:06.74 (16) 1:08.34 (19) 2:15.08 (18) 
18 402 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 1:10.09 (20) 1:11.08 (21) 2:21.17 (19) 
19 406 A JMU Erin Quinn 1:13.77 (21) 1:07.71 (18) 2:21.48 (20) 
20 530 A KUNCC Sarah Grempels 1:43.83 (24) 1:05.44 (15) 2:49.27 (21) 
21 368 A ECU Bailee Severt 1:32.99 (23) 1:35.78 (23) 3:08.77 (22) 
22 501 A UVA Mairin Glenney DSQ 1:12.12 (22) 
23 367 A ECU Grace Taylor 1:09.39 (19) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 505 B UVA Victoria Cecchetti 1:07.95 (17) 1:05.75 (16) 2:13.70 (17) 
2 503 B UVA Luciana Codella 1:28.58 (22) 1:40.92 (24) 3:09.50 (23) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 7:08:35 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved