Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls LMC 3 Slalom T¹
LMC 3 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/29/2019 12:00 PM

Girls Slalom LMC 3 I¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2019 @ Schuss Mountain 
Girls LMC 3 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 33.67 (1) 34.93 (1) 1:08.60 (1) 
2 30 A CHX KATE KLINGER 35.99 (3) 36.35 (2) 1:12.34 (2) 
3 29 A CHX JENNA GOOD 35.57 (2) 37.33 (5) 1:12.90 (3) 
4 47 A GNA CLAIRE KALAJIAN 36.34 (5) 37.02 (3) 1:13.36 (4) 
5 50 A GNA LIESL STELLIN 36.25 (4) 38.55 (8) 1:14.80 (5) 
6 65 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 37.21 (7) 37.89 (6) 1:15.10 (6) 
7 49 A GNA JILLIAN SODINI 38.04 (9) 37.32 (4) 1:15.36 (7) 
8 63 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 37.05 (6) 38.86 (10) 1:15.91 (8) 
9 64 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 37.89 (8) 38.55 (8) 1:16.44 (9) 
10 48 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 38.98 (11) 38.45 (7) 1:17.43 (10) 
11 2 A BC EMILY BERGMAN 38.65 (10) 41.04 (11) 1:19.69 (11) 
12 101 A GRAY NICOLE OPPERMAN 39.93 (12) 42.31 (13) 1:22.24 (12) 
13 97 A GRAY CECE CVITKOVICH 40.28 (13) 42.03 (12) 1:22.31 (13) 
14 51 A GNA EMMA CLARK 40.92 (14) 42.57 (14) 1:23.49 (14) 
15 68 A HS JORDAN DRYER 41.18 (15) 42.67 (15) 1:23.85 (15) 
16 67 A HS ISABELLA BALISTRER 43.81 (18) 44.01 (16) 1:27.82 (16) 
17 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 43.64 (17) 44.73 (17) 1:28.37 (17) 
18 28 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 47.07 (20) 48.58 (18) 1:35.65 (18) 
19 104 A GRAY MARIA BECEIRO 52.55 (22) 54.65 (20) 1:47.20 (19) 
20 52 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 52.34 (21) 57.04 (21) 1:49.38 (20) 
21 26 A CHX CORINNE MEICHER 59.13 (25) 53.50 (19) 1:52.63 (21) 
22 5 A BC STELLA GRANDY 54.56 (23) 58.17 (23) 1:52.73 (22) 
23 1 A BC SOPHIA HEMMING 55.89 (24) 57.18 (22) 1:53.07 (23) 
24 96 A GRAY MARIA GONZALEZ 59.40 (26) 1:01.59 (24) 2:00.99 (24) 
25 3 A BC LILY BYRA 45.56 (19) 1:54.97 (25) 2:40.53 (25) 
26 94 A GRAY CLARA PINANZO DNS DNS 
27 99 A GRAY ELLIE WAGNER 43.25 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS CLARA KRYGER 56.38 (1) 57.54 (1) 1:53.92 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 12:48:39 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved