Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom LMC 3 I¹
LMC 3 Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/29/2019 12:00 PM

Girls LMC 3 Slalom T¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2019                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2019 @ Schuss Mountain 
Girls LMC 3 Slalom 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 A FRANNIE KELBEL 33.67 (1) 34.93 (1) 1:08.60 (1) 1 * 
65 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 37.21 (7) 37.89 (6) 1:15.10 (6) 6 * 
63 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 37.05 (6) 38.86 (10 1:15.91 (8) 8 * 
64 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 37.89 (8) 38.55 (8) 1:16.44 (9) 9 * 
68 A JORDAN DRYER 41.18 (15 42.67 (15 1:23.85 (15) 15 
67 A ISABELLA BALISTRER 43.81 (18 44.01 (16 1:27.82 (16) 16 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A CLAIRE KALAJIAN 36.34 (5) 37.02 (3) 1:13.36 (4) 4 * 
50 A LIESL STELLIN 36.25 (4) 38.55 (8) 1:14.80 (5) 5 * 
49 A JILLIAN SODINI 38.04 (9) 37.32 (4) 1:15.36 (7) 7 * 
48 A MARINA ASCIONE 38.98 (11 38.45 (7) 1:17.43 (10) 10 * 
51 A EMMA CLARK 40.92 (14 42.57 (14 1:23.49 (14) 14 
52 A JORDAN JANSEN 52.34 (21 57.04 (21 1:49.38 (20) 20 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
30 A KATE KLINGER 35.99 (3) 36.35 (2) 1:12.34 (2) 2 * 
29 A JENNA GOOD 35.57 (2) 37.33 (5) 1:12.90 (3) 3 * 
28 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 47.07 (20 48.58 (18 1:35.65 (18) 18 * 
26 A CORINNE MEICHER 59.13 (25 53.50 (19 1:52.63 (21) 21 * 
 
Team : GRAY Total Points : 68.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 A NICOLE OPPERMAN 39.93 (12 42.31 (13 1:22.24 (12) 12 * 
97 A CECE CVITKOVICH 40.28 (13 42.03 (12 1:22.31 (13) 13 * 
104 A MARIA BECEIRO 52.55 (22 54.65 (20 1:47.20 (19) 19 * 
96 A MARIA GONZALEZ 59.40 (26 1:01.59 (24 2:00.99 (24) 24 * 
99 A ELLIE WAGNER 43.25 (16 DNF 28 
94 A CLARA PINANZO DNS DNS 28 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A EMILY BERGMAN 38.65 (10 41.04 (11 1:19.69 (11) 11 * 
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 43.64 (17 44.73 (17 1:28.37 (17) 17 * 
5 A STELLA GRANDY 54.56 (23 58.17 (23 1:52.73 (22) 22 * 
1 A SOPHIA HEMMING 55.89 (24 57.18 (22 1:53.07 (23) 23 * 
3 A LILY BYRA 45.56 (19 1:54.97 (25 2:40.53 (25) 25 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 12:46:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved