Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Score¹
Results by Class¹
Auburn Middle School Maine Jr Ski SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2019 2:00 PM

Boys Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/2/2019                 Page 1 
 
AMS Maine Jr Ski Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : AMS Total Score : 19 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 M Conner Brann 19.86 (1) 19.94 (1) 39.80 (1) * 
94 M Ellis Slover 21.43 (3) 21.60 (2) 43.03 (2) * 
107 M Ben Condit 25.72 (10 27.10 (9) 52.82 (7) * 
80 M Ethan Levesque 26.46 (12 27.14 (10 53.60 (9) * 
87 M Max Brann 28.61 (18 30.35 (17 58.96 (13) 
121 M AJ Fournier 33.76 (35 34.06 (27 1:07.82 (28) 
117 M Jonah Guay 32.17 (29 37.36 (34 1:09.53 (30) 
101 M Brayden Bashaw 29.90 (24 39.85 (38 1:09.75 (31) 
123 M Caden Morales 35.33 (38 43.44 (46 1:18.77 (39) 
122 M Owen Welch 36.43 (40 43.26 (45 1:19.69 (42) 
112 M Ashton Morrissett 30.00 (26 2:37.67 (57 3:07.67 (54) 
64 M Evan Odonnel 21.63 (4) DSQ 
 
Team : CSB Total Score : 30 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Jett Lindelof 20.99 (2) 23.12 (5) 44.11 (3) * 
81 M Landon Marquis 23.48 (7) 22.13 (3) 45.61 (5) * 
88 M Jaxon Lowe 25.26 (9) 29.54 (14 54.80 (10) * 
102 M Oliver Lee 27.39 (14 30.33 (16 57.72 (12) * 
95 M Oliver Castle 29.98 (25 33.84 (26 1:03.82 (25) 
108 M Ian Larsen 35.00 (37 47.84 (50 1:22.84 (45) 
118 M Ryan Anderson 41.91 (54 41.17 (43 1:23.08 (46) 
113 M Liam Day-Lynch 32.86 (33 56.13 (55 1:28.99 (48) 
67 M Ryan Southworth DNF 28.22 (11 
74 M Emmet Marshall 36.63 (44 DSQ 
 
Team : FAST Total Score : 54 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 M Finn Morton 26.43 (11 26.96 (8) 53.39 (8) * 
99 M JJ Alexander 29.81 (22 29.46 (13 59.27 (14) * 
85 M Jackson Hardy 29.82 (23 30.44 (18 1:00.26 (15) * 
124 M Dylan Farmer 30.24 (27 30.95 (19 1:01.19 (17) * 
92 M Asa Stroman 38.53 (50 30.10 (15 1:08.63 (29) 
126 M Landon Morse 37.36 (48 40.36 (41 1:17.72 (36) 
125 M Brody Farmer 37.99 (49 39.87 (39 1:17.86 (37) 
78 M Ollie Barden 32.69 (32 45.22 (49 1:17.91 (38) 
120 M Max Lenane 35.94 (39 43.62 (47 1:19.56 (41) 
115 M Sam Hayes 36.77 (46 45.12 (48 1:21.89 (43) 
110 M Kooper Keller DNF 37.75 (36 
63 M Trent Beaudoin DNF DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2019 7:49:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved