Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Score¹
Auburn Middle School Maine Jr Ski SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2019 2:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
AMS Maine Jr Ski Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F FAST Katie Yeaton 21.61 (1) 21.24 (1) 42.85 (1) 
2 3 F MVMS Jaden Boulanger 22.36 (5) 22.47 (2) 44.83 (2) 
3 5 F CART Rosie StCyr 22.16 (4) 24.84 (3) 47.00 (3) 
4 1 F CSB Abigail Williams 22.02 (3) 25.97 (6) 47.99 (4) 
5 20 F CSB Lily Stowe 22.88 (6) 25.88 (5) 48.76 (5) 
7 21 F SAST Nya Wolfe 21.67 (2) 27.79 (10) 49.46 (7) 
8 19 F IND Natalie Brocke 24.24 (8) 27.72 (9) 51.96 (8) 
9 16 F FAST Vivian Cormia 25.43 (11) 26.86 (7) 52.29 (9) 
10 11 F CSB Zola Roberts 24.28 (9) 29.24 (12) 53.52 (10) 
11 13 F MVMS Brooke Boutte 25.03 (10) 28.51 (11) 53.54 (11) 
12 32 F FAST Abbey Goodspeed 27.37 (17) 27.58 (8) 54.95 (12) 
13 15 F CART Bailey Martin 25.59 (12) 30.39 (16) 55.98 (13) 
14 25 F FAST Molly Kearing 27.49 (19) 29.48 (13) 56.97 (14) 
15 31 F CART Adelle Macleay 27.39 (18) 29.88 (14) 57.27 (15) 
16 35 F MVMS Lilly Boulanger 27.35 (16) 30.22 (15) 57.57 (16) 
17 9 F AMS Anna Howaniec 26.28 (14) 33.19 (20) 59.47 (17) 
18 36 F CART Aubrey Farnum 28.76 (22) 31.65 (17) 1:00.41 (18) 
19 55 F CSB Lily Swanberg 28.71 (21) 32.83 (18) 1:01.54 (19) 
20 39 F CSB Ava Tobias 30.35 (25) 32.94 (19) 1:03.29 (20) 
21 22 F MVMS Lauren Pelletier 30.05 (24) 33.80 (21) 1:03.85 (21) 
22 23 F OHMS Hazel Colby 30.04 (23) 35.83 (23) 1:05.87 (22) 
23 47 F CSB Olive Walker 30.68 (27) 36.18 (24) 1:06.86 (23) 
24 34 F CSB Maggie Metzler 26.08 (13) 40.98 (32) 1:07.06 (24) 
25 43 F CSB Greer Lafiura 26.99 (15) 40.54 (31) 1:07.53 (25) 
26 28 F CSB Piper Urey 31.29 (28) 39.23 (26) 1:10.52 (26) 
27 52 F AMS Kaelyn Langlois 33.86 (30) 37.43 (25) 1:11.29 (27) 
28 18 F AMS Ari Guay 31.59 (29) 40.36 (28) 1:11.95 (28) 
29 29 F MVMS Sylvie Hodsdon 35.19 (33) 40.52 (29) 1:15.71 (29) 
30 17 F MTA Alyssa Sniadecki 36.87 (37) 39.59 (27) 1:16.46 (30) 
31 46 F AMS Maddie Dubois 36.18 (35) 40.52 (29) 1:16.70 (31) 
32 12 F SAST Brenna Farnsworth 34.82 (31) 42.44 (34) 1:17.26 (32) 
33 53 F CSB Tegwyn Hearst 35.85 (34) 42.20 (33) 1:18.05 (33) 
34 41 F FAST Trysten Spillar 27.74 (20) 51.83 (42) 1:19.57 (34) 
35 27 F AMS Micha Joler 36.51 (36) 44.08 (35) 1:20.59 (35) 
36 50 F CSB Mae Gallage 36.89 (38) 45.86 (37) 1:22.75 (36) 
37 38 F AMS Sarah Thompson 35.16 (32) 50.10 (40) 1:25.26 (37) 
38 45 F FAST Amelia Holland 38.15 (39) 47.85 (39) 1:26.00 (38) 
39 33 F AMS Hannah Bilodeau 40.38 (41) 47.25 (38) 1:27.63 (39) 
40 49 F AMS Liz Gove 43.50 (43) 44.43 (36) 1:27.93 (40) 
41 56 F FAST Ashlynn Dailey 41.35 (42) 50.15 (41) 1:31.50 (41) 
42 42 F AMS Kasey Smith 39.32 (40) 58.93 (43) 1:38.25 (42) 
43 2 F SAST Willow Norton 44.94 (44) 1:01.23 (44) 1:46.17 (43) 
44 44 F CART Ashley Nelson 1:20.24 (45) 35.24 (22) 1:55.48 (44) 
45 4 F OHMS Saige Winslow 30.65 (26) DNF 
46 40 F CART Reece Ferneaux DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2019 5:02:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved