Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Saturday Race Squad - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Snow Valley Ski Resort
1/26/2019 10:00 AM

Mid Season Club Race¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  26/01/2019                   Page 1 
 
Snow Valley Resort Mid Season 
Saturday Race Squad 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 U10F Julia Mabel Blair 43.87 (1) 44.45 (1) 1:28.32 (1) 
2 31 U10F Jayso Tate Hodge 49.30 (3) 50.43 (2) 1:39.73 (2) 
3 49 U10F Julia Cara Spangler 49.33 (4) 54.48 (3) 1:43.81 (3) 
4 37 U10F Jayso Holly Noot 53.79 (5) 55.21 (4) 1:49.00 (4) 
5 40 U10F Julia Maya Amamath 53.88 (6) 58.83 (7) 1:52.71 (5) 
6 48 U10F Julia Ashlyn Rouatt 57.07 (8) 56.77 (5) 1:53.84 (6) 
7 45 U10F Julia Ella Piccinin 55.69 (7) 58.50 (6) 1:54.19 (7) 
8 44 U10F Julia Kaylin Lovelace 59.09 (9) 1:03.73 (10) 2:02.82 (8) 
9 46 U10F Julia Summer Pilon 1:00.01 (10) 1:05.43 (11) 2:05.44 (9) 
10 36 U10F Jayso Ryleigh McGee Jenn 1:02.87 (12) 1:02.59 (8) 2:05.46 (10) 
11 42 U10F Julia Ayla Davidson 1:03.60 (13) 1:03.59 (9) 2:07.19 (11) 
12 51 U10F Julia Ainsley Wells 1:00.44 (11) 1:06.75 (12) 2:07.19 (11) 
13 43 U10F Julia Avery Hanlon 44.62 (2) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U10M Tom/A Jayden Wong 47.36 (1) 47.31 (1) 1:34.67 (1) 
2 32 U10M Jayso Blake Hopper 48.57 (2) 48.06 (2) 1:36.63 (2) 
3 29 U10M Jayso William Chandra 49.68 (3) 51.71 (4) 1:41.39 (3) 
4 34 U10M Jayso Nicholas Lo 54.10 (4) 53.64 (5) 1:47.74 (4) 
5 33 U10M Jayso Ethan Kooger 55.01 (5) 55.21 (6) 1:50.22 (5) 
6 28 U10M Keria William (Chili) St 56.92 (6) 58.64 (7) 1:55.56 (6) 
7 30 U10M Jayso Jake Hajdarevic 1:02.38 (9) 58.79 (8) 2:01.17 (7) 
8 38 U10M Jayso Nathan Silvestri 1:01.60 (8) 1:03.77 (9) 2:05.37 (8) 
9 50 U10M Julia Remy Taillefer DSQ 51.19 (3) 
10 35 U10M Jayso Cody McClelland 57.50 (7) DSQ 
11 39 U10M Jayso Avish Singh DNS 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 U14F Jonat Emma Hajdarevic 42.85 (1) 44.80 (1) 1:27.65 (1) 
2 61 U14F Jonat Sofie Spangler 47.24 (2) 48.72 (2) 1:35.96 (2) 
3 54 U14F Jonat Serena Diamond 51.43 (3) 57.86 (4) 1:49.29 (3) 
4 52 U14F Jonat Paige Davidson 56.37 (4) 57.74 (3) 1:54.11 (4) 
5 58 U14F Jonat Payton Hopper DNS 
6 60 U14F Jonat Ava Piccinin DNS 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 U14M Jonat Rowen Hampshire 42.33 (1) 42.87 (1) 1:25.20 (1) 
2 62 U14M Jonat Kaiden Malcolm 45.09 (2) 44.89 (2) 1:29.98 (2) 
3 59 U14M Jonat Aidan Lembcke 45.72 (3) 48.68 (3) 1:34.40 (3) 
4 55 U14M Jonat Eric Diamond 49.39 (5) 50.17 (4) 1:39.56 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26/01/2019 12:38:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved