Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Saturday Race Squad - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Snow Valley Ski Resort
1/26/2019 10:00 AM

Mid Season Club Race¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  26/01/2019                   Page 2 
 
Snow Valley Resort Mid Season 
Saturday Race Squad 
 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 56 U14M Jonat Ethan Garcia Rojze 48.94 (4) 53.57 (5) 1:42.51 (5) 
6 53 U14M Jonat Jacob Diamond 50.95 (6) 1:00.38 (6) 1:51.33 (6) 
7 47 U14M Julia Joseph Prater 1:03.66 (7) 1:03.37 (7) 2:07.03 (7) 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U8F Tom/A Milenka Pokorny 50.03 (1) 50.15 (1) 1:40.18 (1) 
2 8 U8F Tom/A Moira Knezic 53.84 (3) 52.78 (2) 1:46.62 (2) 
3 15 U8F Mikae Tea Piccinin 1:06.82 (4) 1:04.11 (5) 2:10.93 (3) 
4 10 U8F Mikae Scarlett Davidson 1:16.42 (7) 59.31 (4) 2:15.73 (4) 
5 26 U8F Keria Julia Mazur 1:19.73 (8) 1:07.41 (6) 2:27.14 (5) 
6 19 U8F Mikae Fiona Wells DSQ 55.33 (3) 
7 16 U8F Mikae Alexa Rouatt 1:14.17 (6) DNF 
8 27 U8F Keria Isla Noot 52.21 (2) DSQ 
9 22 U8F Keria Abigail Chen 1:13.58 (5) DSQ 
10 11 U8F Mikae Emma Deware DNF DSQ 
11 18 U8F Mikae Jaimee Taillefer DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U8M Keria Neil Chaturvedi 50.89 (3) 48.12 (1) 1:39.01 (1) 
2 2 U8M Tom/A Matthew Marion 50.34 (2) 49.19 (2) 1:39.53 (2) 
3 25 U8M Keria Everett MadDonald 49.57 (1) 50.22 (3) 1:39.79 (3) 
4 20 U8M Keria Ethan Ball 51.40 (4) 52.35 (4) 1:43.75 (4) 
5 1 U8M Tom/A Harland Traversy 53.41 (5) 53.10 (5) 1:46.51 (5) 
6 4 U8M Tom/A Sebastian Bowes 54.61 (6) 53.88 (6) 1:48.49 (6) 
7 3 U8M Tom/A Ryker Croteau 56.93 (7) 54.79 (7) 1:51.72 (7) 
8 5 U8M Tom/A Andrew Bin 58.03 (8) 59.03 (8) 1:57.06 (8) 
9 12 U8M Mikae Alec Hodge 59.30 (9) 1:02.65 (9) 2:01.95 (9) 
10 14 U8M Mikae Logan Lo 1:10.52 (10) 1:03.52 (10) 2:14.04 (10) 
11 9 U8M Mikae Keshav Amamath DSQ 1:07.55 (11) 
12 17 U8M Mikae Grayden Ballard DSQ 1:24.92 (12) 
13 23 U8M Keria Tate DeVroom DNS 
14 24 U8M Keria Axel Jost DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26/01/2019 12:38:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved