Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Team Result¹
Individual Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/26/2019 2:00 PM
There will be be no bibbo. Please go back up to take your second run in the same order.

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Giants Ridge 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:51.35 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 4:06.03 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
361 A Juliana Damberg 35.57 (2) 42.36 (3) 1:17.93 (2) (2) * 
373 A Maggie Raedeke 36.78 (3) 42.88 (4) 1:19.66 (3) (3) * 
345 A Carly Rogers 41.24 (8) 47.20 (10 1:28.44 (8) (6) * 
350 B Grace Jondal 42.43 (14 47.21 (11 1:29.64 (10)(3) 
369 A Julia De Georgeo 41.89 (13 48.28 (14 1:30.17 (12)(8) 
363 B Isabel Ullrich 41.69 (11 48.74 (16 1:30.43 (13)(5) 
346 B Jessica Zola 44.07 (19 48.80 (18 1:32.87 (18)(7) 
349 B Alexandra Bensen 45.19 (22 51.05 (26 1:36.24 (22)(9) 
359 A Berit Thorson 54.80 (39 41.44 (1) 1:36.24 (22)(14) 
370 B Katie Ullrich 45.90 (24 53.96 (31 1:39.86 (25)(10) 
356 B Delaney Warren 48.87 (31 1:04.97 (41 1:53.84 (30)(14) 
391 B Zoey Rugel 51.73 (35 1:02.49 (36 1:54.22 (32)(16) 
354 B Brooke Hanson 51.66 (34 1:03.86 (39 1:55.52 (33)(17) 
355 B Allison Herr 53.24 (37 1:03.07 (37 1:56.31 (34)(18) 
275 B Quinn Cassidy 54.28 (38 1:03.13 (38 1:57.41 (36)(20) 
351 B Annika Strand 57.75 (42 1:01.80 (33 1:59.55 (39)(23) 
358 B Sonya Chechik 1:08.77 (44 1:04.22 (40 2:12.99 (40)(24) 
282 B Livvy Clauss DSQ 49.77 (21 
 
Team : UMNTC 
Total Time : 4:08.12 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
266 A McKenzie Bremel 35.47 (1) 42.16 (2) 1:17.63 (1) (1) * 
276 A Hannah Janzig 37.84 (4) 43.92 (5) 1:21.76 (4) (4) * 
268 B Abigail Linnett 39.83 (5) 45.71 (8) 1:25.54 (5) (1) 
278 B Shannon OConnor 41.48 (9) 46.55 (9) 1:28.03 (7) (2) 
267 A Ericka Copeland 41.18 (7) 47.55 (13 1:28.73 (9) (7) * 
280 B Eleanor Shearer 43.31 (16 48.89 (19 1:32.20 (17)(6) 
270 B Bridget Dillon 45.22 (23 1:11.41 (44 1:56.63 (35)(19) 
273 B Hannah Hofmeister 55.24 (40 1:02.40 (35 1:57.64 (37)(21) 
279 B Michelle Ring 48.93 (32 1:09.18 (42 1:58.11 (38)(22) 
262 B Kenzie Orning DNS 
263 B Mairead Vanni DNS 
264 A Victoria Baeumler DSQ 48.34 (15 
274 A Erin Burns DNF 44.78 (6) 
277 B Claudia Neu DNS 
283 B Claire Hefko DNS 
284 B Frankie Vochko DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:48:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved