Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Team Result¹
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/26/2019 2:00 PM
There will be be no bibbo. Please go back up to take your second run in the same order.

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/26/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Giants Ridge 
Women Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 266 A UMNTC McKenzie Bremel 35.47 (1) 42.16 (2) 1:17.63 (1) 
2 361 A UWMAD Juliana Damberg 35.57 (2) 42.36 (3) 1:17.93 (2) 
3 373 A UWMAD Maggie Raedeke 36.78 (3) 42.88 (4) 1:19.66 (3) 
4 276 A UMNTC Hannah Janzig 37.84 (4) 43.92 (5) 1:21.76 (4) 
5 268 B UMNTC Abigail Linnett 39.83 (5) 45.71 (8) 1:25.54 (5) 
6 317 A UMD Isabel Berg 40.16 (6) 47.38 (12) 1:27.54 (6) 
7 278 B UMNTC Shannon OConnor 41.48 (9) 46.55 (9) 1:28.03 (7) 
8 345 A UWMAD Carly Rogers 41.24 (8) 47.20 (10) 1:28.44 (8) 
9 267 A UMNTC Ericka Copeland 41.18 (7) 47.55 (13) 1:28.73 (9) 
10 350 B UWMAD Grace Jondal 42.43 (14) 47.21 (11) 1:29.64 (10) 
11 320 B UMD Tara Dalman 44.49 (20) 45.42 (7) 1:29.91 (11) 
12 369 A UWMAD Julia De Georgeo 41.89 (13) 48.28 (14) 1:30.17 (12) 
13 363 B UWMAD Isabel Ullrich 41.69 (11) 48.74 (16) 1:30.43 (13) 
14 313 A UMD Taylor Buckman 41.87 (12) 49.39 (20) 1:31.26 (14) 
15 212 A MITU Julia Jenaway 41.68 (10) 50.36 (23) 1:32.04 (15) 
16 316 A UMD Sarah Mackay 43.43 (17) 48.76 (17) 1:32.19 (16) 
17 280 B UMNTC Eleanor Shearer 43.31 (16) 48.89 (19) 1:32.20 (17) 
18 346 B UWMAD Jessica Zola 44.07 (19) 48.80 (18) 1:32.87 (18) 
19 237 A NMU Vivian Lievense 42.50 (15) 50.98 (24) 1:33.48 (19) 
20 231 A NMU Marin Hoffman 43.55 (18) 51.01 (25) 1:34.56 (20) 
21 208 B MITU Madison Rosiek 44.83 (21) 50.01 (22) 1:34.84 (21) 
22 359 A UWMAD Berit Thorson 54.80 (39) 41.44 (1) 1:36.24 (22) 
23 349 B UWMAD Alexandra Bensen 45.19 (22) 51.05 (26) 1:36.24 (22) 
24 210 A MITU Katherine Trudell 46.15 (25) 53.63 (30) 1:39.78 (24) 
25 370 B UWMAD Katie Ullrich 45.90 (24) 53.96 (31) 1:39.86 (25) 
26 319 B UMD Delaney Johnson 48.04 (29) 52.63 (27) 1:40.67 (26) 
27 272 B NMU Megan Gasser 47.58 (27) 53.30 (29) 1:40.88 (27) 
28 215 A MITU Meghan Schultz 48.34 (30) 52.89 (28) 1:41.23 (28) 
29 229 B NMU Emma Fellows 50.45 (33) 58.36 (32) 1:48.81 (29) 
30 356 B UWMAD Delaney Warren 48.87 (31) 1:04.97 (41) 1:53.84 (30) 
31 214 B MITU Nicki Gallup 51.95 (36) 1:01.97 (34) 1:53.92 (31) 
32 391 B UWMAD Zoey Rugel 51.73 (35) 1:02.49 (36) 1:54.22 (32) 
33 354 B UWMAD Brooke Hanson 51.66 (34) 1:03.86 (39) 1:55.52 (33) 
34 355 B UWMAD Allison Herr 53.24 (37) 1:03.07 (37) 1:56.31 (34) 
35 270 B UMNTC Bridget Dillon 45.22 (23) 1:11.41 (44) 1:56.63 (35) 
36 275 B UWMAD Quinn Cassidy 54.28 (38) 1:03.13 (38) 1:57.41 (36) 
37 273 B UMNTC Hannah Hofmeister 55.24 (40) 1:02.40 (35) 1:57.64 (37) 
38 279 B UMNTC Michelle Ring 48.93 (32) 1:09.18 (42) 1:58.11 (38) 
39 351 B UWMAD Annika Strand 57.75 (42) 1:01.80 (33) 1:59.55 (39) 
40 358 B UWMAD Sonya Chechik 1:08.77 (44) 1:04.22 (40) 2:12.99 (40) 
41 209 B MITU Maddy Tata 1:03.78 (43) 1:10.12 (43) 2:13.90 (41) 
42 213 B MITU Marissa Gallmeyer 57.36 (41) 1:22.17 (45) 2:19.53 (42) 
43 274 A UMNTC Erin Burns DNF 44.78 (6) 
44 264 A UMNTC Victoria Baeumler DSQ 48.34 (15) 
45 282 B UWMAD Livvy Clauss DSQ 49.77 (21) 
46 701 A ISU Arianna Nasserjah 46.69 (26) DNS 
47 700 A ISU Caitlin Eckert 47.73 (28) DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2019 4:16:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved