Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
BOLLE AGE CLASS U14 SUPER-G - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/26/2019 10:15 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS U14 SUPER-G - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/26/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt 56 56 U14 SSP Richeda, Spencer  
2 2 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson 57 57 U14 SWSC Turner, Alden  
3 3 U14 AVSC Conners, David 58 58 U14 SSCV Reed, Sawyer  
4 4 U14 SSP Zanni, Leonard 59 59 U14 SSCV Stewart, Jake  
5 5 U14 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas 60 60 U14 ELD Masters, Loic  
6 6 U14 WPK Neff, Kai 61 61 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
7 7 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin 62 62 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker  
8 8 U14 SUM Green, Michael 63 63 U14 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke  
9 9 U14 SSCV Strickler, Erik 64 64 U14 WPK Vincent, Jack  
10 10 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles 65 65 U14 TEL Parekh, Akili  
11 11 U14 WPK Wiser, Sebastian 66 66 U14 SSCV Clubine, Drew  
12 12 U14 SSCV Warner, Ryan 67 67 U14 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler  
13 13 U14 AVSC Smith, Dominic 68 68 U14 TEL Regrut, Henry  
14 14 U14 SSP Inglis, Christopher 69 69 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis  
15 15 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 70 70 U14 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J  
16 16 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel 71 71 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
17 17 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh 72 72 U14 WPK Gillest, Garrett  
18 18 U14 SSP Elvidge, Roman 73 73 U14 SSCV Krupka, Alex  
19 19 U14 SSCV Renick, Mason 74 74 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael  
20 20 U14 WPK Bretz, Henry 75 75 U14 TEL Ward, Caleb  
21 21 U14 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 76 76 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
22 22 U14 SUM Salem, Austin 77 77 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
23 23 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam 78 78 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas  
24 24 U14 CBMST Arthur, Julian 79 79 U14 SSCV Baggaley, Fraser  
25 25 U14 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth 80 80 U14 AVSC Stephen, Connor  
26 26 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett 81 81 U14 TBK Hume, Carson  
27 27 U14 PUR McGlasson, Jackson 82 82 U14 AVSC Estock, Turner  
28 28 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 83 83 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack  
29 29 U14 SWSC Robinson, Cooper 84 84 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug  
30 30 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison 85 85 U14 SSCV Andrie, Henry  
31 31 U14 PUR Englund, Dane 86 86 U14 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
32 32 U14 SSCV Peterson, Hunter 87 87 U14 SSP Brady, Lachlan  
33 33 U14 SSCV Salani, Hunter 88 111 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
34 34 U14 PUR Englund, Jack 89 89 U14 TBK Boyer, Kai  
35 35 U14 SSCV Cohn, Jackson 90 90 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
36 36 U14 ELD Parker, Kai 91 91 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb  
37 37 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley 92 92 U14 SSCV Helen, August  
38 38 U14 SSP Holmes, Dawson 93 93 U14 TEL Spencer, Jack  
39 39 U14 SSP St. John, Fisher 94 94 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
40 40 U14 SUM Miller, Loick 95 95 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
41 41 U14 null Bindas, Noah 96 96 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron  
42 42 U14 AVSC Kelly, Chase 97 97 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan  
43 43 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan 98 98 U14 SSP Fleischer, Jonah  
44 44 U14 SSP Fox, Jack 99 99 U14 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
45 45 U14 ELD Klein, Noah 100 100 U14 SSP Niedermeier, Tomas  
46 46 U14 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 101 101 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
47 47 U14 SSP Orozco, Alex 102 102 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo  
48 48 U14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy  
49 49 U14 PUR Bronson, Barron  
50 50 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
51 51 U14 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
52 52 U14 SSP Haupt, Ian  
53 53 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson  
54 54 U14 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
55 55 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved