U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS U14 SUPER-G - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/26/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt 56 56 U14 SSP Richeda, Spencer
2 2 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson 57 57 U14 SWSC Turner, Alden
3 3 U14 AVSC Conners, David 58 58 U14 SSCV Reed, Sawyer
4 4 U14 SSP Zanni, Leonard 59 59 U14 SSCV Stewart, Jake
5 5 U14 AVSC Godomsky, Nicholas 60 60 U14 ELD Masters, Loic
6 6 U14 WPK Neff, Kai 61 61 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson
7 7 U14 CBMST Jobson, Gavin 62 62 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker
8 8 U14 SUM Green, Michael 63 63 U14 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke
9 9 U14 SSCV Strickler, Erik 64 64 U14 WPK Vincent, Jack
10 10 U14 ELD Rucker, Miles 65 65 U14 TEL Parekh, Akili
11 11 U14 WPK Wiser, Sebastian 66 66 U14 SSCV Clubine, Drew
12 12 U14 SSCV Warner, Ryan 67 67 U14 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler
13 13 U14 AVSC Smith, Dominic 68 68 U14 TEL Regrut, Henry
14 14 U14 SSP Inglis, Christopher 69 69 U14 SUM Hupcey, Francis
15 15 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 70 70 U14 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J
16 16 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel 71 71 U14 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer
17 17 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh 72 72 U14 WPK Gillest, Garrett
18 18 U14 SSP Elvidge, Roman 73 73 U14 SSCV Krupka, Alex
19 19 U14 SSCV Renick, Mason 74 74 U14 TBK Cheek, Michael
20 20 U14 WPK Bretz, Henry 75 75 U14 TEL Ward, Caleb
21 21 U14 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 76 76 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve
22 22 U14 SUM Salem, Austin 77 77 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen
23 23 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam 78 78 U14 SSP Inglis, Nicholas
24 24 U14 CBMST Arthur, Julian 79 79 U14 SSCV Baggaley, Fraser
25 25 U14 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth 80 80 U14 AVSC Stephen, Connor
26 26 U14 ELD Vogel, Garrett 81 81 U14 TBK Hume, Carson
27 27 U14 PUR McGlasson, Jackson 82 82 U14 AVSC Estock, Turner
28 28 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 83 83 U14 TBK Cronin, Jack
29 29 U14 SWSC Robinson, Cooper 84 84 U14 ELD Holleman, Doug
30 30 U14 TBK Gayer, Harrison 85 85 U14 SSCV Andrie, Henry
31 31 U14 PUR Englund, Dane 86 86 U14 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady
32 32 U14 SSCV Peterson, Hunter 87 87 U14 SSP Brady, Lachlan
33 33 U14 SSCV Salani, Hunter 88 111 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden
34 34 U14 PUR Englund, Jack 89 89 U14 TBK Boyer, Kai
35 35 U14 SSCV Cohn, Jackson 90 90 U14 TBK Fischer, Maximilian
36 36 U14 ELD Parker, Kai 91 91 U14 SUM Chau, Caleb
37 37 U14 SUM Buzek, Stanley 92 92 U14 SSCV Helen, August
38 38 U14 SSP Holmes, Dawson 93 93 U14 TEL Spencer, Jack
39 39 U14 SSP St. John, Fisher 94 94 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin
40 40 U14 SUM Miller, Loick 95 95 U14 LSC Stanley, Marcus
41 41 U14 null Bindas, Noah 96 96 U14 WPK Kick, Cameron
42 42 U14 AVSC Kelly, Chase 97 97 U14 SUM Cook, Ryan
43 43 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan 98 98 U14 SSP Fleischer, Jonah
44 44 U14 SSP Fox, Jack 99 99 U14 AVSC Forman, Sasha
45 45 U14 ELD Klein, Noah 100 100 U14 SSP Niedermeier, Tomas
46 46 U14 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 101 101 U14 CBMST Narayana, Avinash
47 47 U14 SSP Orozco, Alex 102 102 U14 TBK Novoa, Ricardo
48 48 U14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy
49 49 U14 PUR Bronson, Barron
50 50 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner
51 51 U14 WPK Kauffman, Noah
52 52 U14 SSP Haupt, Ian
53 53 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson
54 54 U14 SSCV Bruce, Stewart
55 55 U14 TBK Gillett, Carter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com