Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
1/25/2019 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2019                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys SL1/25/19 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
75 boys Connor Glavin 28.54 (1) 29.99 (1) 58.53 (1) 100.0 
65 boys Dylan West 29.42 (2) 30.02 (2) 59.44 (2) 99.0 
90 boys Robert Graustein 30.72 (4) 31.39 (3) 1:02.11 (3) 98.0 
85 boys Gabriel Mohla 33.01 (6) 35.01 (9) 1:08.02 (6) 95.0 
108 boys Henry Moneypenney 36.81 (13 38.36 (13 1:15.17 (11) 
111 boys Ethan Nemeth 36.96 (14 38.80 (15 1:15.76 (13) 
60 boys Jonathon Brooks 30.32 (3) 47.98 (36 1:18.30 (15) 
55 boys Jamie Cole 39.18 (17 40.19 (22 1:19.37 (19) 
107 boys Reed Karnopp 42.02 (26 38.79 (14 1:20.81 (21) 
110 boys Brandyn Nault 40.54 (21 43.33 (25 1:23.87 (24) 
101 boys Ansel Barclay 42.44 (29 43.93 (27 1:26.37 (25) 
109 boys Sean Morgan 42.43 (28 44.36 (28 1:26.79 (26) 
80 boys Julian Brochu 41.11 (23 53.56 (40 1:34.67 (33) 
70 boys Ronny McCarthy 
95 boys Ryley Tinkham 
98 boys Connor West 41.16 (24 
104 boys William Ingham 
112 boys Garrison Phaneuf 
113 boys Cole Seifer 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 boys Nico Colarusso 32.16 (5) 34.49 (7) 1:06.65 (4) 97.0 
62 boys Owen Mueller 33.92 (9) 33.76 (5) 1:07.68 (5) 96.0 
67 boys Tyler Nachilly 33.65 (7) 34.95 (8) 1:08.60 (7) 94.0 
77 boys Gabe Speidel 46.84 (36 47.01 (34 1:33.85 (31) 82.0 
87 boys Tate Sullivan 46.19 (34 48.32 (37 1:34.51 (32) 
92 boys Chase Amarosa 47.24 (37 47.93 (35 1:35.17 (34) 
103 boys Ryan Bellanger 50.91 (39 50.79 (38 1:41.70 (38) 
97 boys Grayson Philbrick 52.95 (40 56.31 (42 1:49.26 (41) 
72 boys Charlie Brooks 
82 boys Sam Piggot 
100 boys Charlie Discoe 
106 boys Connor Perrault 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 boys Jackson Walsh 33.81 (8) 35.34 (10 1:09.15 (8) 93.0 
61 boys Josh Shapiro 34.79 (10 36.73 (11 1:11.52 (9) 92.0 
56 boys Luke Shapiro 36.35 (12 39.04 (16 1:15.39 (12) 90.0 
81 boys Calvin Kinville 38.06 (15 39.42 (18 1:17.48 (14) 89.0 
76 boys James Donovan 38.87 (16 39.44 (19 1:18.31 (16) 
86 boys Louis Arinello 39.19 (18 42.18 (24 1:21.37 (22) 
96 boys Robert Hotchkiss 43.31 (31 45.22 (30 1:28.53 (29) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 3:15:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved