NH Team Scoring 1/25/2019 Page 1
HS Boys SL1/25/19
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kennett Total Points : 392.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
75 boys Connor Glavin 28.54 (1) 29.99 (1) 58.53 (1) 100.0
65 boys Dylan West 29.42 (2) 30.02 (2) 59.44 (2) 99.0
90 boys Robert Graustein 30.72 (4) 31.39 (3) 1:02.11 (3) 98.0
85 boys Gabriel Mohla 33.01 (6) 35.01 (9) 1:08.02 (6) 95.0
108 boys Henry Moneypenney 36.81 (13 38.36 (13 1:15.17 (11)
111 boys Ethan Nemeth 36.96 (14 38.80 (15 1:15.76 (13)
60 boys Jonathon Brooks 30.32 (3) 47.98 (36 1:18.30 (15)
55 boys Jamie Cole 39.18 (17 40.19 (22 1:19.37 (19)
107 boys Reed Karnopp 42.02 (26 38.79 (14 1:20.81 (21)
110 boys Brandyn Nault 40.54 (21 43.33 (25 1:23.87 (24)
101 boys Ansel Barclay 42.44 (29 43.93 (27 1:26.37 (25)
109 boys Sean Morgan 42.43 (28 44.36 (28 1:26.79 (26)
80 boys Julian Brochu 41.11 (23 53.56 (40 1:34.67 (33)
70 boys Ronny McCarthy
95 boys Ryley Tinkham
98 boys Connor West 41.16 (24
104 boys William Ingham
112 boys Garrison Phaneuf
113 boys Cole Seifer
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
57 boys Nico Colarusso 32.16 (5) 34.49 (7) 1:06.65 (4) 97.0
62 boys Owen Mueller 33.92 (9) 33.76 (5) 1:07.68 (5) 96.0
67 boys Tyler Nachilly 33.65 (7) 34.95 (8) 1:08.60 (7) 94.0
77 boys Gabe Speidel 46.84 (36 47.01 (34 1:33.85 (31) 82.0
87 boys Tate Sullivan 46.19 (34 48.32 (37 1:34.51 (32)
92 boys Chase Amarosa 47.24 (37 47.93 (35 1:35.17 (34)
103 boys Ryan Bellanger 50.91 (39 50.79 (38 1:41.70 (38)
97 boys Grayson Philbrick 52.95 (40 56.31 (42 1:49.26 (41)
72 boys Charlie Brooks
82 boys Sam Piggot
100 boys Charlie Discoe
106 boys Connor Perrault
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
66 boys Jackson Walsh 33.81 (8) 35.34 (10 1:09.15 (8) 93.0
61 boys Josh Shapiro 34.79 (10 36.73 (11 1:11.52 (9) 92.0
56 boys Luke Shapiro 36.35 (12 39.04 (16 1:15.39 (12) 90.0
81 boys Calvin Kinville 38.06 (15 39.42 (18 1:17.48 (14) 89.0
76 boys James Donovan 38.87 (16 39.44 (19 1:18.31 (16)
86 boys Louis Arinello 39.19 (18 42.18 (24 1:21.37 (22)
96 boys Robert Hotchkiss 43.31 (31 45.22 (30 1:28.53 (29)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 3:15:05 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com