Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Massanutten Snowboard GS Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
1/27/2019 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Snowboard GS Womens 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:22.70 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
493 A Kaleigh Smith 32.21 (3) 32.30 (2) 1:04.51 (2) (2) * 
497 A Isabelle Shehan 34.73 (7) 33.99 (3) 1:08.72 (4) (4) * 
499 A Noelle Prakken 34.21 (6) 35.26 (7) 1:09.47 (5) (5) * 
495 A Kendall Benoit 35.08 (8) 35.40 (8) 1:10.48 (6) (6) 
498 A Kathryn Smith 35.55 (13 37.59 (20 1:13.14 (14)(14) 
496 A Gillian Elliott 37.82 (21 37.03 (17 1:14.85 (18)(18) 
500 A Phoebe Draper 39.61 (28 37.43 (18 1:17.04 (21)(20) 
494 A Adrienne Atkins 44.92 (35 36.25 (15 1:21.17 (26)(25) 
501 A Margaret Komoniews 47.38 (37 38.47 (22 1:25.85 (30)(28) 
502 A Mairin Glenney 45.06 (36 43.72 (30 1:28.78 (32)(30) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 3:32.79 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
384 A Kirsten Ziviello 35.15 (9) 35.64 (10 1:10.79 (8) (8) * 
407 A sandra dull 33.31 (5) 37.57 (19 1:10.88 (9) (9) * 
406 A Kellie Burns 35.69 (14 35.43 (9) 1:11.12 (11)(11)* 
402 A Alexandra Durrett 39.39 (27 34.84 (4) 1:14.23 (17)(17) 
401 A Ashlyn Johns 40.51 (29 38.48 (23 1:18.99 (22)(21) 
404 A Becca Robertson 35.19 (10 43.97 (31 1:19.16 (23)(22) 
403 A Kerry Curnyn 40.74 (31 40.29 (25 1:21.03 (25)(24) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:34.84 Rank : 3rd 35 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
328 A Laura Mills 35.21 (11 35.71 (11 1:10.92 (10)(10)* 
325 A Anna Banks 35.85 (15 35.94 (13 1:11.79 (12)(12)* 
326 A Georgianna Chase 36.35 (16 35.78 (12 1:12.13 (13)(13)* 
324 A Olivia Huskins 30.52 (1) 42.75 (29 1:13.27 (15)(15) 
329 A Amy Cyzman 37.30 (17 36.09 (14 1:13.39 (16)(16) 
327 A Julia Tabbit 37.99 (22 42.09 (28 1:20.08 (24)(23) 
323 A Liliana Rangel-Par 42.34 (34 39.07 (24 1:21.41 (27)(26) 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 4:39.21 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 67 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
418 A liliya bauer 31.49 (2) 32.04 (1) 1:03.53 (1) (1) * 
419 A Christine Turk 38.66 (24 49.84 (33 1:28.50 (31)(29)* 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 6:10:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved