Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Massanutten Snowboard GS Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Massanutten Resort
1/27/2019 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Massanutten Snowboard GS Womens 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 418 A LMC liliya bauer 31.49 (2) 32.04 (1) 1:03.53 (1) 
2 493 A UVA Kaleigh Smith 32.21 (3) 32.30 (2) 1:04.51 (2) 
3 366 A ECU Carly Karnatz 33.25 (4) 35.02 (5) 1:08.27 (3) 
4 497 A UVA Isabelle Shehan 34.73 (7) 33.99 (3) 1:08.72 (4) 
5 499 A UVA Noelle Prakken 34.21 (6) 35.26 (7) 1:09.47 (5) 
6 495 A UVA Kendall Benoit 35.08 (8) 35.40 (8) 1:10.48 (6) 
7 372 A GMU Ekaterina Kuzmiche 35.46 (12) 35.04 (6) 1:10.50 (7) 
8 384 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 35.15 (9) 35.64 (10) 1:10.79 (8) 
9 407 A JMU sandra dull 33.31 (5) 37.57 (19) 1:10.88 (9) 
10 328 A APSU Laura Mills 35.21 (11) 35.71 (11) 1:10.92 (10) 
11 406 A JMU Kellie Burns 35.69 (14) 35.43 (9) 1:11.12 (11) 
12 325 A APSU Anna Banks 35.85 (15) 35.94 (13) 1:11.79 (12) 
13 326 A APSU Georgianna Chase 36.35 (16) 35.78 (12) 1:12.13 (13) 
14 498 A UVA Kathryn Smith 35.55 (13) 37.59 (20) 1:13.14 (14) 
15 324 A APSU Olivia Huskins 30.52 (1) 42.75 (29) 1:13.27 (15) 
16 329 A APSU Amy Cyzman 37.30 (17) 36.09 (14) 1:13.39 (16) 
17 402 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 39.39 (27) 34.84 (4) 1:14.23 (17) 
18 496 A UVA Gillian Elliott 37.82 (21) 37.03 (17) 1:14.85 (18) 
19 455 A UNCCH Cody Allen 37.62 (20) 38.46 (21) 1:16.08 (20) 
20 500 A UVA Phoebe Draper 39.61 (28) 37.43 (18) 1:17.04 (21) 
21 401 A JMU Ashlyn Johns 40.51 (29) 38.48 (23) 1:18.99 (22) 
22 404 A JMU Becca Robertson 35.19 (10) 43.97 (31) 1:19.16 (23) 
23 327 A APSU Julia Tabbit 37.99 (22) 42.09 (28) 1:20.08 (24) 
24 403 A JMU Kerry Curnyn 40.74 (31) 40.29 (25) 1:21.03 (25) 
25 494 A UVA Adrienne Atkins 44.92 (35) 36.25 (15) 1:21.17 (26) 
26 323 A APSU Liliana Rangel-Par 42.34 (34) 39.07 (24) 1:21.41 (27) 
27 530 A KUNCC Sarah Grempels 41.30 (32) 40.64 (26) 1:21.94 (28) 
28 501 A UVA Margaret Komoniews 47.38 (37) 38.47 (22) 1:25.85 (30) 
29 419 A LMC Christine Turk 38.66 (24) 49.84 (33) 1:28.50 (31) 
30 502 A UVA Mairin Glenney 45.06 (36) 43.72 (30) 1:28.78 (32) 
31 371 A GMU Melanya Ginzburg 37.30 (17) 56.89 (34) 1:34.19 (33) 
32 462 A UNCCH Rachel Ross 50.48 (39) 48.30 (32) 1:38.78 (34) 
33 460 A UNCCH Isabel Hewgley 57.22 (40) 58.40 (35) 1:55.62 (35) 
34 461 A UNCCH Claire Connelly 48.31 (38) 1:11.65 (36) 1:59.96 (36) 
35 459 A UNCCH mackenzi moore 37.45 (19) 
36 344 A DUKE Caroline Petrow-Co 38.93 (25) 
37 464 A UNCCH Samantha Feinstein 39.29 (26) 
38 463 A UNCCH Emily Newsome 40.53 (30) 
39 454 A UNCCH Liah McPherson DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 504 B UVA Camille Cooper 38.64 (23) 36.35 (16) 1:14.99 (19) 
2 505 B UVA Megan Berntsen 41.59 (33) 41.14 (27) 1:22.73 (29) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 6:10:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved