Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Race Results By Clas¹
Start List¹
Gitche Gumee Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - WI - Mont du Lac Resort
1/24/2019 10:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                     Page 1 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Gitche Gumee Invite 
Welcome skiers and families! 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 M CEC Thomas Heren 31.70 (2) 31.63 (2) 1:03.33 (1) 
2 102 M Washb Luke Conway 31.69 (1) 32.89 (7) 1:04.58 (2) 
3 101 M Herma Thomas Borash 32.72 (3) 32.30 (4) 1:05.02 (3) 
4 23 F SW Elsa Peterson 32.92 (5) 32.42 (5) 1:05.34 (4) 
5 17 F Herma Kendra Winberg 33.52 (10) 31.95 (3) 1:05.47 (5) 
6 113 M Washb Zach Bion 32.85 (4) 32.72 (6) 1:05.57 (6) 
7 15 F CC/SB Reilly Wahlers 33.31 (7) 33.21 (8) 1:06.52 (7) 
8 11 F SW Rachel Tanner 33.55 (11) 33.27 (9) 1:06.82 (8) 
9 112 M Herma Jack Borash 33.48 (9) 33.61 (10) 1:07.09 (9) 
10 104 M MAST Oliver Mueller 33.21 (6) 34.21 (14) 1:07.42 (10) 
11 125 M Brain Brandon Neifert 34.51 (12) 33.88 (13) 1:08.39 (11) 
12 110 M Dulut Bren Elleson 35.26 (19) 33.80 (12) 1:09.06 (12) 
13 109 M Hibbi Blaine Walli 35.60 (24) 33.75 (11) 1:09.35 (13) 
14 12 F Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky 35.16 (17) 34.42 (16) 1:09.58 (14) 
15 105 M Brain Max Darkow 34.64 (13) 35.00 (18) 1:09.64 (15) 
16 135 M Brain Cal Madison 34.75 (14) 35.24 (22) 1:09.99 (16) 
17 120 M Dulut Bryce Mlynarczk 36.07 (30) 34.27 (15) 1:10.34 (17) 
18 119 M Hibbi Ryan Osborne 35.41 (20) 35.08 (20) 1:10.49 (18) 
19 16 F Brain Erin Hoelzel 35.10 (16) 35.39 (24) 1:10.49 (18) 
20 8 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 35.25 (18) 35.40 (25) 1:10.65 (20) 
21 10 F Washb Ahnika Berg 35.46 (21) 35.45 (26) 1:10.91 (21) 
22 26 F CC/SB Sela Backstrom 36.02 (29) 35.05 (19) 1:11.07 (22) 
23 27 F Brain Alli Krantz 35.93 (28) 35.17 (21) 1:11.10 (23) 
24 133 M Washb Augie Bent 35.50 (23) 35.61 (29) 1:11.11 (24) 
25 143 M Washb Willem Robertson 35.81 (27) 35.57 (28) 1:11.38 (25) 
26 4 F Brain Emma Hiebert 35.65 (26) 35.79 (30) 1:11.44 (26) 
27 121 M VAAST Jacob McCarthy 36.53 (33) 35.26 (23) 1:11.79 (27) 
28 34 F SW Addie Streble 37.28 (41) 34.80 (17) 1:12.08 (28) 
29 107 M SW Ryan Arnold 36.74 (35) 35.49 (27) 1:12.23 (29) 
30 37 F Brain Cassidy Chaney 36.36 (31) 36.08 (32) 1:12.44 (30) 
31 21 F Dulut Mia Arnold 36.67 (34) 35.96 (31) 1:12.63 (31) 
32 131 M VAAST Chris Jacklen 36.90 (36) 36.22 (33) 1:13.12 (32) 
33 140 M Dulut Ethan Neveau 35.48 (22) 37.79 (48) 1:13.27 (33) 
34 32 F Dulut Veronica McHenry 37.12 (39) 36.38 (35) 1:13.50 (34) 
35 123 M Washb Alexander Heath 36.92 (38) 36.77 (38) 1:13.69 (35) 
36 129 M Hibbi Evan Vinopal 37.12 (39) 36.59 (36) 1:13.71 (36) 
37 9 F Dulut Jewel Stone 36.51 (32) 37.42 (43) 1:13.93 (37) 
38 53 F SW Avery Taylor 37.67 (46) 36.34 (34) 1:14.01 (38) 
39 106 M CC/SB Will Surbaugh 33.34 (8) 40.94 (76) 1:14.28 (39) 
40 72 F Brain Calia Chaney 37.57 (43) 37.04 (40) 1:14.61 (40) 
41 168 M Dulut Matias Merten 37.58 (44) 37.40 (42) 1:14.98 (41) 
42 145 M Brain Trevor Hutchison 37.31 (42) 38.02 (50) 1:15.33 (42) 
43 44 F SW Anna Smalley 38.49 (60) 36.89 (39) 1:15.38 (43) 
44 111 M VAAST Andrew Deppe 38.21 (56) 37.22 (41) 1:15.43 (44) 
45 163 M Brain Kameron Lee 37.84 (47) 37.61 (46) 1:15.45 (45) 
46 22 F Washb Nahlah  Mkaouri 38.09 (51) 37.53 (44) 1:15.62 (46) 
47 126 M CC/SB Ray Dressly 37.91 (49) 38.02 (50) 1:15.93 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2019 2:16:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved